Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Werner Huber, Union Gmunden

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Gmunden
Spiele 228
Siege 155
Niederlagen 73
Siegerquote 68%
RC-Punkte 1558
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 2 Franz Hebesberger (SGWS3) 1:3
16.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 2 Doris Kronsteiner (SGWS3) 2:3
09.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Christoph Burgstaller (FRIE2) 3:0
09.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Simon Berrer (FRIE2) 3:0
09.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 René Arnold (FRIE2) 3:0
06.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 1:3
06.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 1:3
06.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 1:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Christian Butz (VORD3) 2:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Elena Pöll (VORD3) 3:1
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD3) 3:0
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Lukas Wernsdorfer (WELS5) 3:0
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Rainer Feigl (WELS5) 3:2
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Rudolf Bräuml (WELS5) 2:3
28.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Edith Gruber (SGRV1) 1:3
28.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) 3:2
28.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Manfred Gruber (SGRV1) 3:1
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Rudolf Daxner (SGEB3) 0:3
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Benedikt Schwaiger (SGEB3) 3:1
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Otto Stüger (SGEB3) 3:2
29.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 3:0
29.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC1) 3:0
29.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 1:3
18.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 2:3
18.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 1:3
18.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 0:3
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 3:2
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 2:3
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 0:3
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 3:1
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 3:0
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Levente Licsak (BACH1) 1:3
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Ivan Lucic (BACH1) 0:3
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Robert Berger (BACH1) 3:1
18.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Manuel Stöckl (VORD3) 0:3
18.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD3) 3:0
18.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Elena Pöll (VORD3) 1:3
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 David Huber (WELS5) 3:1
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Rainer Feigl (WELS5) 3:1
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Rudolf Bräuml (WELS5) 3:0
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Edith Gruber (SGRV1) 3:1
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) 3:2
23.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Otto Stüger (SGEB3) 2:3
23.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Benedikt Schwaiger (SGEB3) 3:0
23.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Matthias Promberger (SGEB3) 3:0
29.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 9 Ernst Volkan (ASAT1) 3:1
29.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 9 Günther Plasser (ASAT1) 3:0
29.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 9 Wolfgang Glaser (ASAT1) 3:0
22.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 8 Manfred Gruber (SGRV2) 3:0
22.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 8 Andreas Blantz (SGRV2) 3:0