18.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
8 |
Helmut Breitwieser (BACH3) |
3:0 |
18.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
8 |
Florian Siegele (BACH3) |
3:0 |
11.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) |
2:3 |
11.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Elisabeth Mayr (SGEB4) |
3:1 |
11.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Herbert Riedler (SGEB4) |
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
6 |
Herbert Baldinger (SGAU2) |
2:3 |
08.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
6 |
Martin Schasching (SGAU2) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
6 |
Reinhard Brenner (SGAU2) |
3:0 |
29.01.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
2 |
Christian Hörtenhuber (SGSL2) |
3:1 |
29.01.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
2 |
Herwig Riedlbauer (SGSL2) |
3:1 |
29.01.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
2 |
Christian Bucek (SGSL2) |
0:3 |
11.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
2 |
Herwig Riedlbauer (SGSL2) |
3:1 |
11.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
2 |
Christian Hörtenhuber (SGSL2) |
3:0 |
11.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
2 |
Christian Bucek (SGSL2) |
3:1 |
29.03.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
9 |
Wolfgang Binder (ATTG1) |
3:1 |
29.03.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
9 |
Markus Hemetsberger (ATTG1) |
0:3 |
29.03.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
9 |
Stefan Kernmayer (ATTG1) |
3:1 |
20.03.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
8 |
Kurt Wimmer (NEUK1) |
3:0 |
20.03.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
8 |
Sascha Leinberger (NEUK1) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Lorenz Rauscher (EBSW2) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Josef Lughofer (EBSW2) |
3:1 |
17.03.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Simon Stammler (EBSW2) |
3:1 |
06.03.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
6 |
Günter Stübler (PINS3) |
3:0 |
06.03.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
6 |
Bruno Mistlberger (PINS3) |
3:0 |
13.02.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
4 |
Günter Gründlinger (ATZB1) |
3:1 |
13.02.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
4 |
Jürgen Holzleitner (ATZB1) |
3:1 |
13.02.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
4 |
Manfred Rebhahn (ATZB1) |
3:1 |
06.02.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
3 |
Maria Gerber (RÜST1) |
3:2 |
06.02.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
3 |
Bernhard Leo Hillinger (RÜST1) |
3:0 |
06.02.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
3 |
Daniel Andreas Emrich (RÜST1) |
3:1 |
01.10.2021 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
1 |
Georg Humer (RÜST1) |
3:0 |
01.10.2021 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Radler (RÜST1) |
3:1 |
16.10.2020 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West |
1 |
2 |
Franz Hebesberger (SGWS3) |
1:3 |
16.10.2020 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West |
1 |
2 |
Doris Kronsteiner (SGWS3) |
2:3 |
09.10.2020 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West |
1 |
1 |
Christoph Burgstaller (FRIE2) |
3:0 |
09.10.2020 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West |
1 |
1 |
Simon Berrer (FRIE2) |
3:0 |
09.10.2020 |
361 Regionalliga Süd-West |
1 |
1 |
René Arnold (FRIE2) |
3:0 |
06.03.2020 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
6 |
Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) |
1:3 |
06.03.2020 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
6 |
Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) |
1:3 |
06.03.2020 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
6 |
Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) |
1:3 |
14.02.2020 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
4 |
Christian Butz (VORD3) |
2:3 |
14.02.2020 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
4 |
Elena Pöll (VORD3) |
3:1 |
14.02.2020 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
4 |
Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD3) |
3:0 |
07.02.2020 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
3 |
Lukas Wernsdorfer (WELS5) |
3:0 |
07.02.2020 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
3 |
Rainer Feigl (WELS5) |
3:2 |
07.02.2020 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
3 |
Rudolf Bräuml (WELS5) |
2:3 |
28.01.2020 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
2 |
Edith Gruber (SGRV1) |
1:3 |
28.01.2020 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
2 |
Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) |
3:2 |
28.01.2020 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
2 |
Manfred Gruber (SGRV1) |
3:1 |
24.01.2020 |
241 Landesklasse Süd-West |
2 |
1 |
Rudolf Daxner (SGEB3) |
0:3 |