19.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
8 |
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7) |
3:0 |
19.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
8 |
Thomas Ahrer (VORD7) |
3:2 |
19.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
8 |
Günter Ettlinger (VORD7) |
3:2 |
15.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Gerhard Gasztonyi (MOND1) |
0:3 |
15.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Thomas Edtmayer (MOND1) |
3:2 |
15.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
7 |
Naser Mahmuti (MOND1) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Reisenauer (TIMK1) |
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
6 |
Gerhard Schlager (TIMK1) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
451 RK Salzkammergut |
2 |
5 |
Florian Sunkler (SPGI1) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
451 RK Salzkammergut |
2 |
5 |
Tobias Krenn (SPGI1) |
0:3 |
12.02.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
4 |
Bernhard Hatheyer (BACH3) |
3:2 |
12.02.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
4 |
Helmut Breitwieser (BACH3) |
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
451 RK Salzkammergut |
2 |
3 |
Gunther Horninger (PINS2) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
451 RK Salzkammergut |
2 |
3 |
Helmut Riedler (PINS2) |
2:3 |
29.01.2024 |
451 RK Salzkammergut |
2 |
2 |
Rainer Pesendorfer (OHLS1) |
1:3 |
29.01.2024 |
451 RK Salzkammergut |
2 |
2 |
Jürgen Reithmayr (OHLS1) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
1 |
Jörg Bucek (SGSL2) |
3:1 |
26.01.2024 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
2 |
1 |
Christian Hörtenhuber (SGSL2) |
0:3 |
12.12.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
9 |
Martin Schasching (SGAU2) |
0:3 |
12.12.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
9 |
Franz Kritzinger (SGAU2) |
0:3 |
12.12.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
9 |
Reinhard Brenner (SGAU2) |
0:3 |
04.12.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
8 |
Thomas Ahrer (VORD7) |
2:3 |
04.12.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
8 |
Andreas Trausner (VORD7) |
3:2 |
04.12.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
8 |
Friedrich Pöll (VORD7) |
3:1 |
29.11.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
7 |
Thomas Edtmayer (MOND1) |
1:3 |
29.11.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
7 |
Alfred Ebner (MOND1) |
1:3 |
20.11.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
6 |
Gerd Hörlesberger (TIMK1) |
3:0 |
20.11.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
6 |
Reinhard Höllermann (TIMK1) |
1:3 |
14.11.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
5 |
Manfred Ablinger (NEUK1) |
2:3 |
14.11.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
5 |
Thomas Ablinger (NEUK1) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
4 |
Thomas Radler (BACH3) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
4 |
Bernhard Hatheyer (BACH3) |
0:3 |
16.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
3 |
Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) |
3:2 |
16.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
3 |
Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) |
0:3 |
16.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
3 |
Bernhard Höfner (UNGM1) |
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
2 |
Ralf Steiner (SGEB4) |
3:2 |
13.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
2 |
Hannes Einböck (SGEB4) |
3:2 |
13.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
2 |
Rudolf Moser (SGEB4) |
0:3 |
02.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
1 |
Jörg Bucek (SGSL2) |
3:1 |
02.10.2023 |
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Resch (SGSL2) |
3:2 |
27.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Reinhard Felbinger (LEST2) |
3:0 |
27.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Franz Latschenberger (LEST2) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Thomas Hinteregger (SGRS3) |
2:3 |
24.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Johannes Kalss (SGRS3) |
3:0 |
24.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Harald Großauer (SGRS3) |
2:3 |
17.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Alexander Spreitzer (KRMÜ4) |
3:1 |
17.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Harald Waibel (KRMÜ4) |
3:2 |
17.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Bruno Moosbauer (KRMÜ4) |
3:0 |
09.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Günther Schicklgruber (MICH2) |
3:1 |
09.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Karina Bruckmüller (MICH2) |
1:3 |