Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Reinhard Weidinger, Union Raika Regau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Raika Regau
Spiele 245
Siege 148
Niederlagen 97
Siegerquote 60.4%
RC-Punkte 1653
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 3:1
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 3:0
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 3:2
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 3:1
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC1) 3:1
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 2:3
03.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 2:3
03.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 2:3
03.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 1:3
25.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Florian Eder (RITR2) 1:3
25.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 1:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 3:1
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) 3:0
03.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Ivan Lucic (BACH1) 1:3
03.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Robert Berger (BACH1) 2:3
28.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) 1:3
28.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 2:3
28.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 3:0
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Helmut Giglmayer (WELS5) 3:2
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 David Huber (WELS5) 3:1
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Marvin Hager (WELS5) 3:1
26.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Alois Ortner (VORD3) 0:3
26.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD3) 3:2
26.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Elena Pöll (VORD3) 1:3
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Rudolf Daxner (SGEB3) 3:1
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Otto Stüger (SGEB3) 0:3
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Matthias Promberger (SGEB3) 3:1
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 2:3
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 3:2
08.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Manfred Ramitsch (HOAC1) 3:1
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) 3:0
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 0:3
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Thomas Waibel (RITR2) 0:3
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Ladislav Frydrych (RITR2) 1:3
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 0:3
14.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 0:3
14.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 2:3
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Ivan Lucic (BACH1) 1:3
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Ernst Mittermayr (BACH1) 3:1
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Miklos Andras (BACH1) 0:3
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 1:3
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 2:3
24.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Rudolf Bräuml (WELS5) 3:2
24.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Günter Schrangl (WELS5) 3:1
29.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 9 Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) 2:3
29.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 9 David Hölzl (UTZE1) 3:2
29.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 9 Franz Wimmer (UTZE1) 3:1
22.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 8 Rainer Buchberger (UNGM1) 3:1
22.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 8 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 3:2
22.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 8 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 3:0