Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Bayr, SC Sitzenberg-Reidling

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein SC Sitzenberg-Reidling
Spiele 553
Siege 327
Niederlagen 226
Siegerquote 59.1%
RC-Punkte 1363
RC-Deviation 71
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) 3:0
20.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) 0:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC1) 2:3
18.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) 1:3
25.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Erwin Bauer (TULL5) 1:3
25.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Andreas Fritz (TULL5) 1:3
25.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Ringel (TULL5) 3:1
26.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) 0:3
26.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) 0:3
26.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Peter Weiner (WÖRD2) 3:2
14.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Robert Ringel (TULL3) 3:1
14.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Fritz (TULL3) 2:3
14.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Michael Müller (TULL3) 3:1
21.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) 1:3
21.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 3:2
21.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 3:0
28.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Daniel Lastro (KLOS3) 3:0
28.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Sabine Seidl (KLOS3) 3:1
28.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Richard Waiss (KLOS3) 2:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Moritz Hessenberger (NEUL2) 0:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Paul Mühlbauer (NEUL2) 1:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Michal Miklusiak (NEUL2) 3:0
18.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Josef Faigl (SGLH4) 3:2
18.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Lehr (SGLH4) 3:2
18.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Birringer (SGLH4) 3:1
22.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Peter Weiner (WÖRD2) 3:1
22.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) 3:1
13.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Peter Horvath (WIEN1) 0:3
05.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Leo Hasenzagl (HERZ1) 3:1
05.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) 3:0
05.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) 0:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC1) 2:3
10.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) 3:1
10.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manfred Traxler (KIRC1) 1:3
19.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Robert Ringel (TULL3) 3:0
19.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Günter Jähnert (TULL3) 3:0
19.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Fritz (TULL3) 0:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johann Heubeck (WÖRT1) 3:0
13.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 3:1
13.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) 3:0
01.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Richard Waiss (KLOS3) 2:3
01.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Dominik Thom (KLOS3) 3:0
01.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Lastro (KLOS3) 3:2
09.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Berger (TRAM2) 3:0
09.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Patrick Fessl (TRAM2) 2:3
09.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Patrick Caha (TRAM2) 3:0
26.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Nina Metze (LALO3) 2:3
26.03.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Michael Nagl (LALO3) 3:0
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Herbert Rischka (WTRA3) 3:1
05.04.2019 1. Klasse Mitte B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Alfred Sieber (WTRA3) 3:1