20.03.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
8 |
Daniel Erhart (SWER1) |
2:3 |
20.03.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
8 |
Reinhard Leitner (SWER1) |
3:1 |
20.03.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
8 |
Peter Raffetzeder (SWER1) |
2:3 |
15.03.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
7 |
Philipp Reisinger (ALBD3) |
2:3 |
15.03.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
7 |
David Kopatsch (ALBD3) |
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
7 |
Daniel Brandstetter (ALBD3) |
3:2 |
04.03.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
6 |
Robert Raber (SGGP3) |
1:3 |
04.03.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
6 |
David Buchberger (SGGP3) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
5 |
Walter Klem (AUDO1) |
0:3 |
01.03.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
5 |
Tobias Schatz (AUDO1) |
2:3 |
01.03.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
5 |
Dietmar Haider (AUDO1) |
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
4 |
Lionel Grabmann (TRAK2) |
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
4 |
Julian Hahn (TRAK2) |
2:3 |
09.02.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
3 |
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Wögerbauer (SGKA1) |
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
2 |
Werner Pretl (RIED2) |
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
2 |
Clemens Luger (RIED2) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
2 |
Sandra Zittmayr (RIED2) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
1 |
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2) |
2:3 |
26.01.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
1 |
Walter Gebetsberger (SPWD2) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
1 |
Reinhard Buchberger (SPWD2) |
3:1 |
08.12.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
8 |
Werner Buchberger (SWER1) |
0:3 |
08.12.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
8 |
Reinhard Leitner (SWER1) |
2:3 |
08.12.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
8 |
Peter Raffetzeder (SWER1) |
0:3 |
29.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
7 |
Daniel Brandstetter (ALBD3) |
3:0 |
29.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
7 |
Markus Oyrer (ALBD3) |
2:3 |
29.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
7 |
Christoph Schütz (ALBD3) |
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
6 |
Gottfried Kletzmair (SGGP3) |
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
6 |
David Buchberger (SGGP3) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
6 |
Roland Kupetz (SGGP3) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
5 |
Lukas Berger (AUDO1) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
5 |
Dietmar Haider (AUDO1) |
0:3 |
08.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
4 |
Manuel Undesser (TRAK2) |
0:3 |
08.11.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
4 |
Bernhard Prantner (TRAK2) |
3:0 |
17.10.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
3 |
Christian Mayrhofer (SGKA1) |
3:0 |
17.10.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
3 |
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1) |
0:3 |
17.10.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Wögerbauer (SGKA1) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
2 |
Clemens Luger (RIED2) |
3:2 |
13.10.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
2 |
Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2) |
0:3 |
13.10.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
2 |
Sandra Zittmayr (RIED2) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
1 |
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
1 |
Wolfgang Leonhartsberger (SPWD2) |
2:3 |
06.10.2023 |
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost |
1 |
1 |
Martin Burgstaller (SPWD2) |
3:1 |
31.03.2023 |
301 Regionalliga Nord |
2 |
9 |
Peter Gruber (KEFR1) |
0:3 |
31.03.2023 |
301 Regionalliga Nord |
2 |
9 |
Jürgen Falkner (KEFR1) |
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
8 |
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD4) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
8 |
Roman Haider (SPWD4) |
3:0 |
24.03.2023 |
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
8 |
Josef Gassner (SPWD4) |
3:0 |
13.03.2023 |
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
7 |
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner (SCAU1) |
3:1 |
13.03.2023 |
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost |
2 |
7 |
Günther Holzer (SCAU1) |
3:1 |