26.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Siegfried Wagenhuber (EBBE2) |
0:3 |
26.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) |
0:3 |
15.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
4 |
Philipp Laaber (DIET3) |
0:3 |
15.02.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
4 |
Christoph Fornezzi (DIET3) |
0:3 |
29.01.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
2 |
Karl Pelzeder (PUCK1) |
1:3 |
29.01.2024 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Pelzeder (PUCK1) |
2:3 |
11.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
9 |
Norbert Huber (RITR4) |
0:3 |
11.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
9 |
Franz Josef Aigner (RITR4) |
0:3 |
06.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
8 |
Rudolf Breit (NETT3) |
0:3 |
06.12.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
8 |
Elvir Midzic (NETT3) |
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Harald Zeller (BSVL1) |
0:3 |
01.12.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Alexander Stummer (BSVL1) |
0:3 |
13.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
5 |
Siegfried Wagenhuber (EBBE2) |
0:3 |
13.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
5 |
Mario Leitner (EBBE2) |
0:3 |
13.11.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
5 |
Mladen Jozic (EBBE2) |
0:3 |
06.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Alfred Angerbauer (NETT2) |
0:3 |
06.11.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT2) |
0:3 |
16.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
3 |
Werner Kunz (DWEL1) |
0:3 |
16.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
3 |
Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) |
0:3 |
09.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
2 |
Berthold Roiser (PUCK1) |
0:3 |
09.10.2023 |
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels |
1 |
2 |
Markus Hiesmair (PUCK1) |
0:3 |
08.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Alexander Kroiss (SGSS1) |
0:3 |
08.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Tenhalter (SGSS1) |
0:3 |
06.02.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Anton Stammler (VALI1) |
1:3 |
06.02.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Jürgen Lischka (VALI1) |
0:3 |
06.02.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Kevin Raindl (VALI1) |
0:3 |
23.01.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Harald Ecker (RAMI1) |
0:3 |
23.01.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Michael Riegler (RAMI1) |
0:3 |
12.05.2022 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
2 |
9 |
Karel Urban (BIES3) |
0:3 |
12.05.2022 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
2 |
9 |
Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) |
1:3 |
23.10.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
3 |
Adam Mandl (PUCK3) |
2:3 |
23.10.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
3 |
Tobias Plomberger (PUCK3) |
3:0 |
23.10.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
3 |
Michael Petermandel (PUCK3) |
0:3 |
13.10.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
2 |
Michael Greinöcker (SPHO6) |
3:0 |
13.10.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
2 |
Christian Dosti (SPHO6) |
3:0 |
09.10.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
1 |
Günter Berlesreiter (POSL1) |
3:0 |
09.10.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
1 |
Klaus Davogg (POSL1) |
3:2 |
09.10.2020 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land |
1 |
1 |
Lothar Hirsch (POSL1) |
1:3 |
06.11.2019 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Sebastian Wiesenberger (WAIZ2) |
0:3 |
06.11.2019 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Daniel Floimayr (WAIZ2) |
0:3 |
31.10.2019 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Walter Schöberl (SPHO1) |
0:3 |
31.10.2019 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
HansPeter Mühlbacher (SPHO1) |
0:3 |
18.10.2019 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Felix Glaser (EBBE1) |
0:3 |
18.10.2019 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Ernst Feldmayr (EBBE1) |
0:3 |
09.10.2019 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT2) |
0:3 |
09.10.2019 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Markus Promberger (NETT2) |
0:3 |
03.10.2019 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Helmut Breitwieser (BACH2) |
2:3 |
03.10.2019 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Roland Fugger (BACH2) |
0:3 |
27.09.2019 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Andreas Tenhalter (SGSS1) |
0:3 |
27.09.2019 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Mittermaier (SGSS1) |
0:3 |