Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Patrik Meisinger, SC Tragwein/Kamig
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | SC Tragwein/Kamig |
Spiele | 304 |
Siege | 166 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 138 |
Siegerquote | 54.6% |
RC-Punkte | 1667 |
RC-Deviation | 37 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Michael Ringl (FREI1) | 3:2 |
19.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 8 | Werner Sandner (FREI1) | 2:3 |
11.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Peter Rieser (DUFO1) | 2:3 |
11.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | David Simonik (DUFO1) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Stefan Haidl (NETT1) | 0:3 |
08.03.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Christian Groffner (NETT1) | 2:3 |
26.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Robert Lindner (DIET1) | 3:2 |
26.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Bernhard Doppelbauer (DIET1) | 2:3 |
26.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Oliver Seki (DIET1) | 3:1 |
16.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) | 2:3 |
16.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) | 2:3 |
09.02.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Julian Schinko (VÖLI2) | 3:0 |
30.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Jonas Herzog (BIES3) | 1:3 |
30.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 2 | Karel Urban (BIES3) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 2 | 1 | Agron Barlovic (ASTR1) | 3:2 |
15.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Mario Fromm (RIED1) | 3:0 |
15.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 9 | Martin Ebenhofer (RIED1) | 0:3 |
04.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Michael Ringl (FREI1) | 3:1 |
04.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 8 | Werner Sandner (FREI1) | 1:3 |
01.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 7 | David Simonik (DUFO1) | 0:3 |
01.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 7 | Peter Rieser (DUFO1) | 3:0 |
01.12.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 7 | Peter Leisch (DUFO1) | 3:2 |
20.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) | 2:3 |
20.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Christian Groffner (NETT1) | 3:0 |
20.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 6 | Stefan Haidl (NETT1) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 5 | Robert Lindner (DIET1) | 3:1 |
17.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 5 | Markus König (DIET1) | 1:3 |
06.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 4 | Raphael Hofstätter (SGGP1) | 1:3 |
06.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 4 | Manuel Rührnessl (SGGP1) | 3:1 |
06.11.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 4 | Stefan Kapeller (SGGP1) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 3 | Michael Schinko (VÖLI2) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 3 | Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) | 2:3 |
09.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 2 | Jonas Herzog (BIES3) | 2:3 |
09.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 2 | Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) | 3:0 |
02.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 1 | Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) | 3:2 |
02.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 1 | Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) | 0:3 |
02.10.2023 | 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost | 1 | 1 | Agron Barlovic (ASTR1) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) | 3:2 |
17.03.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Leonhard Grandl (WRTA1) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 7 | Martin Undesser (WRTA1) | 3:0 |
06.03.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) | 3:0 |
06.03.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) | 1:3 |
06.03.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 6 | Lukas Forster (ERNS1) | 1:3 |
01.03.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Nicole Aolin Panholzer (FROB3) | 3:1 |
01.03.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 5 | Walter Wellinger (FROB3) | 3:2 |
13.02.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 4 | Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2) | 3:1 |
06.02.2023 | 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost | 2 | 3 | Jonas Herzog (BIES4) | 3:0 |