Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Günter Wagner, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 213
Siege 129
Niederlagen 84
Siegerquote 60.6%
RC-Punkte 1454
RC-Deviation 66
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 4 Manuel Pascher (SPHO1) 3:2
20.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 4 Goran Davidovic (SPHO1) 1:3
20.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 4 Alois Österreicher (SPHO1) 2:3
13.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 3 Mario Blöchl (VÖLI3) 0:3
13.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 3 Elena Schinko (VÖLI3) 3:1
06.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 2 Johann Wegel (EBBE1) 3:0
06.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 2 David Kapl (EBBE1) 3:2
01.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 1 Peter Breitenbach (STRH1) 2:3
01.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 1 Andreas Dambachmair (STRH1) 1:3
01.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 1 Ernst Wiesinger (STRH1) 3:0
21.10.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 3 Wolfgang Jenner (WALD1) 3:2
21.10.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 3 Wandad Guscheh (WALD1) 3:1
14.10.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 2 Markus Lampl (SGKA1) 3:1
14.10.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 2 Josef Mühlberger (SGKA1) 3:0
07.10.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 1 Thomas Ladendorfer (ALBD1) 3:2
07.10.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 1 Andreas Drack (ALBD1) 3:1
18.09.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 3 Joachim Habinger (PETT2) 3:0
18.09.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 3 Michael Neuhauser (PETT2) 3:2
10.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Robert Karer (RAMI1) 1:3
10.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Michael Riegler (RAMI1) 0:3
02.03.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Johann Mayrhuber (NETT2) 2:3
02.03.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Christian Groffner (NETT2) 1:3
28.02.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 5 Christoph Krieger (VÖLI4) 2:3
28.02.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 5 Elvir Midzic (VÖLI4) 3:2
28.02.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 5 Mario Blöchl (VÖLI4) 3:1
10.02.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 4 Christoph Kartusch (PREG1) 2:3
10.02.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 4 Egon Kagerer (PREG1) 3:2
10.02.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 4 Raphael Hofstätter (PREG1) 0:3
03.02.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 3 Karl Moucka (BIES6) 3:1
03.02.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 3 Ewald Kirchmayr (BIES6) 3:1
03.02.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 3 Manuel Lininger (BIES6) 2:3
27.01.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 2 Herbert Lichtenberger (EIDB1) 1:3
27.01.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 2 Franz Atzmüller (EIDB1) 3:1
27.01.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 2 Rudolf Steininger (EIDB1) 3:2
20.01.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 1 Georg Altmüller (GRAM1) 3:1
20.01.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 1 Andreas Weigl (GRAM1) 3:1
20.01.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 2 1 Herbert Engleder (GRAM1) 3:2
25.11.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 9 Thomas Ladendorfer (ALBD2) 3:1
25.11.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 9 Markus Oyrer (ALBD2) 3:0
22.11.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 8 Gerhard Rauch (HIRS1) 3:1
22.11.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 8 Patrik Grubauer (HIRS1) 3:1
22.11.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 8 Roland Mayer (HIRS1) 3:2
06.11.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 7 Richard Bauer (DUFO2) 2:3
06.11.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 7 Wilhelm Hofmann (DUFO2) 3:1
06.11.2019 401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West 1 7 Andreas Stangl (DUFO2) 3:1
30.10.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 6 Thomas Stütz (LASB1) 2:3
30.10.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 6 Mario Stütz (LASB1) 1:3
21.10.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 5 Julian Schinko (VÖLI4) 3:1
21.10.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 5 Julius Lindenbauer (VÖLI4) 2:3
21.10.2019 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 5 Christoph Krieger (VÖLI4) 1:3