Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Stöckler, Sportunion St. Peter/Au

Nationalität AUT
Verein Sportunion St. Peter/Au
Spiele 374
Siege 194
Niederlagen 180
Siegerquote 51.9%
RC-Punkte 1364
RC-Deviation 125
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
11.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Markus Wildling (WAIY1) 3:0
11.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 2:3
20.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Leopold Hubegger (RAND1) 1:3
20.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1) 1:3
20.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Ernst Kisler (RAND1) 3:0
07.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 1:3
07.02.2019 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 3:0
10.12.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Erich Mühlbacher (USCH2) 1:3
10.12.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Eckel (USCH2) 3:2
10.12.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Tobias Kovac (USCH2) 3:0
02.11.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Zeitlhofer (WIES1) 0:3
02.11.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Helmut Brandl (WIES1) 2:3
06.12.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Ewald Denk (HAUS1) 3:0
06.12.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Franz Schmied (HAUS1) 3:0
06.12.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Mario Hadeyer (HAUS1) 3:1
15.11.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:2
15.11.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1) 3:1
15.11.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Brunner (GOTS1) 3:2
05.11.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lukas Faltner (NIBE1) 3:2
05.11.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christoph Seiberl (NIBE1) 3:2
05.11.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Klaus Faltner (NIBE1) 3:0
16.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Ferdinand Reiter (HAUS2) 1:3
16.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Johannes Weiß (HAUS2) 0:3
16.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dieter Hanusch (HAUS2) 2:3
04.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christoph Böck (WAIY1) 2:3
04.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jürgen Lenz (WAIY1) 3:0
04.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Markus Wildling (WAIY1) 3:0
01.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1) 2:3
01.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Leopold Hubegger (RAND1) 2:3
01.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Josef Prigl (RAND1) 3:0
15.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Rudolf Daurer (REIN1) 2:3
15.10.2018 Unterliga West (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Leo Prüller (REIN1) 3:1
26.04.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Markus Schagerl (USCH3) 2:3
26.04.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Benjamin Karner (USCH3) 3:0
26.04.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Gamsjäger (USCH3) 3:1
20.04.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2) 3:0
04.04.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Daniel Hödl (USCH4) 3:1
04.04.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Deinhofer (USCH4) 3:2
04.04.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Werner Dorninger (USCH4) 3:2
05.04.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Martin Adlboller (HAAG1) 3:2
05.04.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Franz Hiebl (HAAG1) 3:1
05.04.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1) 3:1
08.03.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christian Eckel (SGAM3) 3:1
08.03.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Dieter Hanusch (SGAM3) 3:0
20.02.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Rudolf Kudilek (STGY1) 3:0
20.02.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Manuel Prigl (STGY1) 3:0
20.02.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Sebastian Eder (STGY1) 2:3
16.02.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Dominik Zusser (WOLF3) 3:0
16.02.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Matthias Dorner (WOLF3) 3:2
29.01.2018 1. Klasse West (1290 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Manfred Seiberl (NIBE2) 3:0