20.03.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
8 |
Mathias Mayer (HIRS1) |
3:2 |
20.03.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
8 |
Christoph Hammer (HIRS1) |
0:3 |
20.03.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
8 |
Roland Mayer (HIRS1) |
3:0 |
13.03.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
7 |
Günter Daschill (BBRZ1) |
1:3 |
13.03.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
7 |
Claus Durstewitz (BBRZ1) |
0:3 |
06.03.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
6 |
Franz Pargfrieder (EIDB2) |
2:3 |
06.03.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
6 |
Rupert Pargfrieder (EIDB2) |
1:3 |
26.02.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
5 |
Gerhard Durstberger (GRAM1) |
1:3 |
26.02.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
5 |
Georg Altmüller (GRAM1) |
0:3 |
07.02.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
3 |
Sascha Plath (VÖLI5) |
3:2 |
07.02.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
3 |
Felix Liu (VÖLI5) |
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
2 |
Christoph Kirschner (FEDO1) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
2 |
Wolfgang Peschke (FEDO1) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
2 |
Franz Leitgöb (FEDO1) |
3:1 |
24.01.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
1 |
Mensur Alli (DUFO3) |
0:3 |
24.01.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
1 |
Andreas Stangl (DUFO3) |
3:1 |
24.01.2024 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
1 |
Klaus Forster (DUFO3) |
2:3 |
13.12.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
9 |
Werner Lassacher (WILH1) |
3:2 |
13.12.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
9 |
Daniel Bauernfeind (WILH1) |
3:2 |
13.12.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
9 |
Alexandru Maties (WILH1) |
2:3 |
05.12.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
8 |
Mathias Mayer (HIRS1) |
0:3 |
05.12.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
8 |
Patrick Grubauer (HIRS1) |
3:1 |
05.12.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
8 |
Roland Mayer (HIRS1) |
0:3 |
29.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
7 |
Michael Trnka (BBRZ1) |
2:3 |
29.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
7 |
Claus Durstewitz (BBRZ1) |
1:3 |
22.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
6 |
Franz Atzmüller (EIDB2) |
2:3 |
22.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
6 |
Peter Steininger (EIDB2) |
3:0 |
22.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
6 |
Rupert Pargfrieder (EIDB2) |
0:3 |
13.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
5 |
Albert Schlosser (GRAM1) |
0:3 |
13.11.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
5 |
Georg Altmüller (GRAM1) |
1:3 |
09.10.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
2 |
Franz Leitgöb (FEDO1) |
3:1 |
09.10.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
1 |
2 |
Christoph Kirschner (FEDO1) |
3:1 |
27.03.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
9 |
Peter Steininger (EIDB2) |
3:1 |
27.03.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
9 |
Rupert Pargfrieder (EIDB2) |
0:3 |
22.03.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
8 |
Ludwig Neulinger (MGLZ1) |
3:1 |
22.03.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
8 |
Erwin Hofer (MGLZ1) |
3:0 |
15.03.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
7 |
Johann Hametner (LIAG2) |
1:3 |
15.03.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
7 |
Sabrina Pölz (LIAG2) |
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
6 |
David Wagner (RAIN2) |
2:3 |
10.03.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
6 |
Christian Seidl (RAIN2) |
3:0 |
10.03.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
6 |
Thomas Pilz (RAIN2) |
2:3 |
02.03.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
5 |
Harald Bala (STRG2) |
3:0 |
02.03.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
5 |
Wilhelm Danninger (STRG2) |
3:1 |
15.02.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
4 |
Herbert Engleder (GRAM1) |
3:1 |
15.02.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
4 |
Georg Altmüller (GRAM1) |
0:3 |
15.02.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
4 |
Werner Piegseis (GRAM1) |
3:0 |
09.02.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Himpsl (KLAF2) |
3:2 |
09.02.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
3 |
Horst Studener (KLAF2) |
3:0 |
27.01.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
1 |
Mustafa Kurtovic (BSVL2) |
3:1 |
27.01.2023 |
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West |
2 |
1 |
Karl Stöckl (BSVL2) |
3:1 |