21.03.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
8 |
Alexander Nowotka (BRAU3) |
3:1 |
21.03.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
8 |
Wolfgang Schmid (BRAU3) |
3:0 |
12.03.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
7 |
Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC2) |
0:3 |
12.03.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
7 |
Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC2) |
1:3 |
12.03.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
7 |
Hubert Knoll (HOAC2) |
3:0 |
07.03.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
6 |
Christian Aigner (BUKI1) |
0:3 |
07.03.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
6 |
Franz Wimmer (BUKI1) |
3:0 |
07.03.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
6 |
Piotr Pieczora (BUKI1) |
0:3 |
29.02.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
5 |
Günther Knauseder (METT3) |
2:3 |
29.02.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
5 |
Josef Berrer (METT3) |
3:2 |
29.02.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
5 |
Michael Haslinger (METT3) |
0:3 |
14.02.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
4 |
Alfred Sams (BRAU2) |
3:1 |
14.02.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
4 |
Walter Fink (BRAU2) |
3:1 |
14.02.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
4 |
Christian Huemer (BRAU2) |
3:2 |
18.01.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
3 |
Alfred Pichler (SGSS4) |
2:3 |
18.01.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
3 |
Marcel Froschauer (SGSS4) |
3:2 |
02.02.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
2 |
Christian Gierlinger (DORT1) |
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
2 |
Jens Dörfel (DORT1) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
2 |
Johann Hölzl (DORT1) |
2:3 |
25.01.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
1 |
Christoph Haas (ATZB1) |
3:0 |
25.01.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
1 |
Jürgen Holzleitner (ATZB1) |
3:2 |
25.01.2024 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
1 |
Günter Gründlinger (ATZB1) |
0:3 |
14.12.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
9 |
Bernd Karner (VICH2) |
3:0 |
14.12.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
9 |
Reinhard Haidinger (VICH2) |
3:2 |
06.12.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
8 |
Alexander Nowotka (BRAU3) |
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
8 |
Wolfgang Schmid (BRAU3) |
2:3 |
06.12.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
8 |
Sebastian Weidinger (BRAU3) |
3:1 |
30.11.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
7 |
Klaus Wagner (HOAC2) |
1:3 |
30.11.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
7 |
Hubert Knoll (HOAC2) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
6 |
Christian Aigner (BUKI1) |
2:3 |
24.11.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
6 |
Max Fischer (BUKI1) |
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
6 |
Piotr Pieczora (BUKI1) |
3:2 |
16.11.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
5 |
Karl Seifriedsberger (METT3) |
3:2 |
16.11.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
5 |
Michael Haslinger (METT3) |
0:3 |
09.11.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
4 |
Christian Huemer (BRAU2) |
1:3 |
09.11.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
4 |
Alfred Sams (BRAU2) |
3:0 |
09.11.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
4 |
Walter Fink (BRAU2) |
0:3 |
27.09.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
3 |
Michael Hell (SGSS4) |
3:1 |
27.09.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
3 |
Marcel Froschauer (SGSS4) |
3:1 |
27.09.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
3 |
Alfred Jungbauer (SGSS4) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
2 |
Hans-Peter Wolf (DORT1) |
1:3 |
12.10.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
2 |
Johann Hölzl (DORT1) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
1 |
Jürgen Haas (ATZB1) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
1 |
1 |
Günter Gründlinger (ATZB1) |
0:3 |
30.03.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
9 |
Alexander Lindner (URIE2) |
1:3 |
30.03.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
9 |
Gerhard Donninger (URIE2) |
3:1 |
23.03.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
8 |
Günther Gottschling (SCAL1) |
0:3 |
23.03.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
8 |
Peter Jakob (SCAL1) |
0:3 |
23.03.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
8 |
Dragce Trailovic (SCAL1) |
2:3 |
16.03.2023 |
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland |
2 |
7 |
Johann Hölzl (DORT1) |
3:1 |