Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Ast, ATUS Traismauer

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein ATUS Traismauer
Spiele 436
Siege 393
Niederlagen 43
Siegerquote 90.1%
RC-Punkte 1568
RC-Deviation 87
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
26.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Roland Reisch (TULL4) 3:0
26.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Manfred Bodenseer (TULL4) 3:0
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Mario Haslinger (NEUL3) 3:1
18.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Andreas Nebosis (NEUL3) 3:0
11.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH4) 2:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH4) 2:3
11.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Thomas Meier (SGVH4) 3:0
20.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Johann Riesenberger (WTRA2) 3:1
20.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Friedl (WTRA2) 3:2
28.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Walter Huber (GPÖL1) 3:0
28.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Roman Weber (GPÖL1) 3:0
05.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1) 3:1
05.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Wurzer (UPÖL1) 3:0
24.11.2019 70+ Liga 1 1 Franz Matejka (WEIG1) 3:0
24.11.2019 70+ Liga 1 3 Michael Schmid (ZEIS1) 3:0
24.11.2019 70+ Liga 1 1 Hans Stalzer (WEIG1) 3:0
24.11.2019 70+ Liga 1 2 Rudolf Zima (ZEIS2) 3:0
02.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Benjamin Zauner (SGLH5) 3:0
19.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4) 3:0
19.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Harald Steininger (POTT4) 2:3
19.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Georg Ganzberger (POTT4) 3:1
23.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Fischmann (WÖRD1) 3:1
23.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD1) 3:1
10.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manfred Bodenseer (TULL4) 3:0
10.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roland Reisch (TULL4) 3:1
01.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Nebosis (NEUL3) 3:0
01.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Ernst Koberwein (NEUL3) 3:1
08.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH4) 3:0
08.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH4) 1:3
08.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Thomas Meier (SGVH4) 3:0
19.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA2) 3:1
19.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Hans-Peter Wuttke (WTRA2) 3:0
19.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Wilfried Gramm (WTRA2) 3:0
28.01.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Mario Schmidt (BÖHK1) 3:1
13.12.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Regina Hörndl (SGPP4) 3:1
13.12.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Martin Schwaiger (SGPP4) 3:0
13.12.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Reinhard Blauensteiner (SGPP4) 3:2
01.12.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Nico Dirnberger (SGPP5) 3:1
01.12.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Martin Strassmayer (SGPP5) 3:0
01.12.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Marcel Petry (SGPP5) 3:0
27.11.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Thomas Wurmauer (HADE3) 3:0
27.11.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Josef Faigl (HADE3) 3:1
29.11.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH3) 3:0
29.11.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Meier (SGVH3) 3:0
29.11.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH3) 3:0
20.10.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 3:0
20.10.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD1) 3:0
22.11.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) 2:3
22.11.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Roman Weber (GPÖL1) 3:0
22.11.2018 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) 3:0