13.03.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Julian Kogler (RAND1) |
0:3 |
13.03.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) |
0:3 |
13.03.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Alexander Stroblmayr (RAND1) |
1:3 |
23.02.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Martin Mayerhofer (SGUR3) |
0:3 |
23.02.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Ludwig Pöll (SGUR3) |
0:3 |
29.02.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) |
0:3 |
29.02.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1) |
1:3 |
19.02.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Bernhard Sell (WIEN1) |
3:1 |
19.02.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Peter Horvath (WIEN1) |
0:3 |
18.01.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Philipp Leeb (SGVH2) |
0:3 |
18.01.2024 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) |
0:3 |
28.11.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Christoph Seiberl (WIES1) |
0:3 |
28.11.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
9 |
Jürgen Brandmayer (WIES1) |
0:3 |
07.12.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Stefan Winkler (POTT2) |
3:1 |
07.12.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Florian Purcica (POTT2) |
1:3 |
07.12.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
8 |
Horst Göls (POTT2) |
0:3 |
23.11.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Georg Hengl-Weinmayer (KLOS1) |
0:3 |
23.11.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Jürgen Ferner (KLOS1) |
0:3 |
23.11.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) |
0:3 |
07.11.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Sebastian Gabler (NEUL2) |
1:3 |
07.11.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Jonathan Haas (NEUL2) |
0:3 |
31.10.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Walter Hintersteiner (RAND1) |
1:3 |
31.10.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Julian Kogler (RAND1) |
0:3 |
14.10.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Tobias Brandecker (SGUR3) |
3:1 |
14.10.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Manuel Forstner (SGUR3) |
1:3 |
04.10.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Daniel Zellhofer (USCH1) |
0:3 |
04.10.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Jakob Reiterlehner (USCH1) |
0:3 |
04.10.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Ferdinand Huber (USCH1) |
0:3 |
21.09.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Peter Horvath (WIEN1) |
0:3 |
21.09.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Bernhard Sell (WIEN1) |
0:3 |
10.10.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Sylvia Fuchs (SGVH2) |
3:1 |
10.10.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Philipp Leeb (SGVH2) |
1:3 |
10.10.2023 |
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) |
1:3 |
07.05.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Meixner (SGBB1) |
0:3 |
07.05.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Klinger (SGBB1) |
0:3 |
25.03.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Florian Prorok (OGÄN1) |
0:3 |
25.03.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
2 |
Leonhard Prager (OGÄN1) |
3:0 |
11.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Sebastian Gabler (NEUL2) |
2:3 |
11.04.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Moritz Hessenberger (NEUL2) |
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Martin Schwaiger (UPÖL1) |
3:0 |
24.03.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Reinhard Blauensteiner (UPÖL1) |
2:3 |
23.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) |
0:3 |
23.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Berthold Mosch (GPÖL1) |
3:0 |
04.02.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Günther Leister (LASS1) |
3:2 |
04.02.2023 |
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb |
1 |
1 |
Manuel Christ (LASS1) |
1:3 |
02.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4) |
0:3 |
02.02.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Johann Voller (POTT4) |
3:1 |
16.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Johann Riesenberger (WTRA1) |
0:3 |
16.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
2 |
Florian Riesenberger (WTRA1) |
3:1 |
24.01.2023 |
Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Thomas Meier (SGVH4) |
3:0 |