Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Kloiber, Union Raika Ramingtal

Nationalität AUT
Verein Union Raika Ramingtal
Spiele 151
Siege 65
Niederlagen 86
Siegerquote 43%
RC-Punkte 1301
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
24.09.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Martin Schmid (RAMI2) 3:2
24.09.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Benjamin Maixner (RAMI2) 0:3
16.10.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Otto Hack (TRAT2) 3:1
16.10.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Edgar Blasl (TRAT2) 2:3
16.10.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 2 Kurt Berger (TRAT2) 3:2
06.10.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Marc Piatkowski (PICH1) 3:1
06.10.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Roland Zürnsack (PICH1) 0:3
06.10.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Jürgen Arzt (PICH1) 0:3
11.02.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Fritz Milcke (ASTY2) 3:0
11.02.2020 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Ernst Esterle (ASTY2) 3:1
27.09.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Gabriel Gsöllpointner (LAUS1) 0:3
27.09.2019 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 1 Peter Baumgartner (LAUS1) 3:0
29.03.2019 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Otto Hack (TRAT2) 3:0
29.03.2019 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Hubert Riepl (TRAT2) 2:3
29.03.2019 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Edgar Blasl (TRAT2) 3:1
22.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 8 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:0
22.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 8 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:1
15.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 7 Eckhard Wächter (WRTA3) 0:3
15.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 7 Rudolf Plank (WRTA3) 1:3
05.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 6 Johann Birkelhuber (URFA2) 3:2
05.03.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 6 Markus Schwarzbauer (URFA2) 2:3
14.02.2019 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Helmut Heizeneder (ASTY1) 3:1
14.02.2019 531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Klaus Stierberger (ASTY1) 0:3
01.02.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 2 Thomas Rechberger (URFA1) 0:3
24.01.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Bernhard Silberhuber (SGNS1) 0:3
24.01.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 1 Richard Wittmann (SGNS1) 0:3
23.10.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 5 Reinhard Hönig (SGSY2) 3:1
23.10.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 5 Jürgen Brunner (SGSY2) 0:3
12.10.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Harald Lumplecker (WEYE1) 1:3
12.10.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Otto Gsöllpointner (WEYE1) 3:1
12.10.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Dominik Glaser (WEYE1) 1:3
05.10.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 2 Florian Kagerer (ASTN1) 1:3
05.10.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 2 Kurt Freudenthaler (ASTN1) 0:3
25.09.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Heinz Lengauer (SGNS1) 1:3
25.09.2018 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Richard Wittmann (SGNS1) 1:3
20.03.2018 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Wilhelm Wimbauer (SGWG1) 1:3
20.03.2018 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 9 Harald Lumplecker (SGWG1) 1:3
16.03.2018 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 8 Horst Peter Wolff (SGRS2) 3:0
16.03.2018 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 8 Ronald Gösweiner (SGRS2) 3:2
02.03.2018 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Meinhard Möstl (SGWS4) 3:0
02.03.2018 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 6 Doris Kronsteiner (SGWS4) 3:1
16.02.2018 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Johann König (SGNS3) 3:1
16.02.2018 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 5 Robert Zeiml (SGNS3) 3:0
09.02.2018 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Karl Felbauer (SGGS1) 3:1
09.02.2018 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 4 Tobias Raffetseder (SGGS1) 3:1
02.02.2018 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 3 Harald Rosenberger (SGDI3) 3:0
02.02.2018 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 2 3 Rene Krenn (SGDI3) 2:3
29.11.2017 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Harald Lumplecker (SGWG1) 2:3
29.11.2017 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 9 Wilhelm Wimbauer (SGWG1) 3:0
24.11.2017 431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL 1 8 Lukas Berger (SGRS2) 3:0