Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Matthäus Riedler, Union Ebensee

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U232
Verein Union Ebensee
Spiele 212
Siege 97
Niederlagen 115
Siegerquote 45.8%
RC-Punkte 1261
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 3 Wolfgang Huber (EBSW1) 1:3
21.10.2020 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 3 Jonas Mayr (EBSW1) 0:3
12.10.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Karl Beichl (SPGI2) 3:2
12.10.2020 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 2 Michael Lichtenegger (SPGI2) 0:3
09.03.2020 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 7 Markus Eder (GSCH1) 2:3
09.03.2020 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 7 Alexander Pühringer (GSCH1) 3:0
02.03.2020 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 6 Maria Gerber (RÜST1) 1:3
02.03.2020 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 6 Raimund Zweimüller (RÜST1) 3:0
28.02.2020 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 5 Christian Bucek (SGSL2) 3:0
28.02.2020 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 5 Thomas Resch (SGSL2) 3:1
28.02.2020 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 5 Patrick Peter Hofmann (SGSL2) 1:3
10.02.2020 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 4 Gunther Lachinger (PINS2) 3:0
10.02.2020 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 4 Heinz Reisenbichler (PINS2) 2:3
07.02.2020 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 3 Philipp Wenninger (OHLS2) 3:1
07.02.2020 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 3 Christian Buchinger (OHLS2) 0:3
07.02.2020 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 3 Hans Peter Hauser (OHLS2) 1:3
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Ivan Lucic (BACH1) 0:3
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Robert Berger (BACH1) 0:3
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) 0:3
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 0:3
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 0:3
29.11.2019 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Felix Unterberger (GOIS1) 0:3
29.11.2019 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Gerhard Oberbeck (GOIS1) 3:1
29.11.2019 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 9 Tobias Krenn (GOIS1) 3:0
22.11.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 8 Johann Radinger (PETT3) 0:3
22.11.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 8 Günther Heiser (PETT3) 3:0
22.11.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 1 8 Johann Huemer (PETT3) 3:1
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Richard Spindler (VORD3) 1:3
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Klaus Bammer (VORD3) 0:3
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Erwin Spindler (VORD3) 0:3
18.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 0:3
18.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 0:3
09.10.2019 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Johann Weißl (TIMK2) 3:1
09.10.2019 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Alfred Orgler (TIMK2) 3:1
09.10.2019 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 1 3 Eckhard Födinger (TIMK2) 3:0
23.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 1:3
23.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 3:1
29.03.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 9 Heinz Reisenbichler (PINS2) 0:3
29.03.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 9 Heinz Reisenbichler (PINS2) 3:1
29.03.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 9 Bruno Mistlberger (PINS2) 3:0
22.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Michael Neuhauser (PETT1) 0:3
22.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1) 1:3
15.03.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 7 Thomas Resch (SGSL2) 3:1
15.03.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 7 Jörg Bucek (SGSL2) 3:1
08.03.2019 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Philipp Wenninger (OHLS2) 2:3
08.03.2019 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Swen Hauser (OHLS2) 2:3
08.03.2019 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut 2 6 Klaus Petz (OHLS2) 3:1
01.03.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 5 Max Ebenführer (VISA2) 0:3
01.03.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 5 Günther Schwarz (VISA2) 3:0
15.02.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 4 Horst Stögermair (SYPA1) 3:0