22.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Robert Karer (RAMI1) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Harald Ecker (RAMI1) |
3:1 |
11.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Stephan Krengel (SGNM2) |
3:1 |
11.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Walter Wellinger (SGNM2) |
3:0 |
11.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Tobias Raffetseder (SGNM2) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD4) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Brunner (VORD4) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Dominik Glaser (WEYE1) |
3:1 |
01.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Wilhelm Wimbauer (WEYE1) |
3:2 |
01.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Harald Lumplecker (WEYE1) |
3:0 |
14.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Jakub Svitak (WELS6) |
2:3 |
14.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Marvin Hager (WELS6) |
3:1 |
14.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Rudolf Bräuml (WELS6) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Silvester Zechner (WRTB2) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Franz Hebesberger (WRTB2) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Walter Strauß (WRTB2) |
3:0 |
02.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Günter Bauer (VALI1) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Kevin Raindl (VALI1) |
3:1 |
02.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Andreas Eder (VALI1) |
3:0 |
24.01.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Stefan Purrer (SGRS1) |
3:0 |
24.01.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Erich Aigner (SGRS1) |
3:0 |
24.01.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Stefan Strutzenberger (SGRS1) |
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Uros Trifkovic (KRMÜ3) |
0:3 |
15.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Thomas Brunmayr (KRMÜ3) |
3:2 |
15.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ3) |
3:1 |
05.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Harald Ecker (RAMI1) |
3:1 |
05.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) |
3:1 |
05.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Benjamin Maixner (RAMI1) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Tobias Raffetseder (SGNM2) |
3:1 |
01.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Andreas Arzt (SGNM2) |
3:1 |
21.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD4) |
3:0 |
21.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Andreas Brunner (VORD4) |
3:0 |
21.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Klaus Bammer (VORD4) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Wilhelm Wimbauer (WEYE1) |
3:2 |
06.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Marvin Hager (WELS6) |
2:3 |
06.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Richard Györi (WELS6) |
2:3 |
06.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Jakub Svitak (WELS6) |
3:2 |
20.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Walter Strauß (WRTB2) |
3:2 |
20.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Franz Hebesberger (WRTB2) |
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Günter Bauer (VALI1) |
3:1 |
13.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Jürgen Lischka (VALI1) |
3:0 |
13.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Rene Solberger (VALI1) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Reitmann (SGRS1) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Herbert Aigner (SGRS1) |
3:0 |
29.03.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
2 |
9 |
Julius Preu (FROB2) |
0:3 |
29.03.2023 |
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost |
2 |
9 |
Jan Nemeth (FROB2) |
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
8 |
Johannes Wühl (GARS1) |
1:3 |
24.03.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
8 |
Christoph Weizenauer (GARS1) |
3:0 |
24.03.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
8 |
Markus Kastner (GARS1) |
3:0 |
16.03.2023 |
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Lukas Köllnreitner (LAUS1) |
3:0 |