Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Tobias Putz, DSG Union RAIBA Pfandl

Nationalität AUT
Verein DSG Union RAIBA Pfandl
Spiele 182
Siege 83
Niederlagen 99
Siegerquote 45.6%
RC-Punkte 1443
RC-Deviation 113
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
01.11.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 6 Robert Zauner (PINS1) 2:3
01.11.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 6 Heinz Reisenbichler (PINS1) 3:2
25.09.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Hannes Thaller (WLFG1) 2:3
25.09.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Daniel Purrer (WLFG1) 2:3
25.09.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 1 1 Raimund Killy (WLFG1) 0:3
25.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 0:3
25.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Christian Klinglmair (PETT1) 1:3
18.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 0:3
18.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Bernhard Widl (OSTM1) 3:2
18.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 3:0
15.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 7 Mario Schneeberger (LNZG3) 3:1
15.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 7 Helmut Kieweg (LNZG3) 3:1
15.03.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 7 Harald Spaun (LNZG3) 0:3
27.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Johann Weiss (EBSW1) 1:3
27.02.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Peter Lehner (EBSW1) 0:3
28.01.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Silvester Zechner (SGWS1) 2:3
28.01.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Christian Lachmayr (SGWS1) 2:3
28.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) 0:3
28.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1) 0:3
21.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) 2:3
21.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 0:3
15.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 1:3
15.11.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Thomas Waibel (RITR2) 1:3
31.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Markus Dworschak (VÖCK1) 1:3
31.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Margot Mayr (VÖCK1) 3:0
31.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Robert Fürj (VÖCK1) 0:3
22.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Peter Lehner (EBSW1) 2:3
22.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1) 3:2
19.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Lena Promberger (SGEB3) 3:1
19.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Matthias Promberger (SGEB3) 1:3
08.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Alois Ortner (VORD3) 1:3
08.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Christian Butz (VORD3) 0:3
05.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Silvester Zechner (SGWS1) 2:3
05.10.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Bernhard Maderthaner (SGWS1) 2:3
24.09.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Robert Berger (BACH1) 1:3
24.09.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Ivan Lucic (BACH1) 3:1
21.03.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Thomas Oberndorfer (BACH1) 2:3
21.03.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 9 Roland Fugger (BACH1) 3:1
12.03.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Stefan Schmid (SGDO2) 3:2
12.03.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Gerhard Hauser (SGDO2) 3:2
12.03.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 8 Rainer Pesendorfer (SGDO2) 3:0
09.03.2018 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 7 Günter Stübler (PINS2) 3:0
09.03.2018 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 7 Heinz Reisenbichler (PINS2) 0:3
26.02.2018 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 6 Philipp Wenninger (SGDO4) 3:1
26.02.2018 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 6 Andreas Leithinger (SGDO4) 3:1
16.02.2018 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 5 Wolfgang Binder (ATTG2) 2:3
16.02.2018 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 5 Stefan Kernmayer (ATTG2) 3:2
16.02.2018 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 5 Herbert Tötsch (ATTG2) 3:2
09.02.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Ernst Bernthaler (OSTM1) 1:3
09.02.2018 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 1:3