Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Wolfgang Rauscher, UTTC Giganto Digitaldruck Eberschwang
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S40 |
Verein | UTTC Giganto Digitaldruck Eberschwang |
Spiele | 332 |
Siege | 204 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 128 |
Siegerquote | 61.4% |
RC-Punkte | 1264 |
RC-Deviation | 49 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 2 | 8 | Manfred Mittermayr (TIMK2) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 2 | 8 | Alfred Orgler (TIMK2) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 2 | 6 | Hannes Thaller (WLFG2) | 3:0 |
08.03.2024 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 2 | 6 | Max Irresberger (WLFG2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 5 | Daniel Haidinger (VICH1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 5 | Günter Summergruber (VICH1) | 1:3 |
16.02.2024 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 2 | 4 | Andreas Schatzl (BACH4) | 3:2 |
16.02.2024 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 2 | 4 | Peter Brandstötter (BACH4) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 3 | Michael Lang (FLOR1) | 1:3 |
09.02.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 3 | Gerald Stögmüller (FLOR1) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 2 | Erich Ecker (URIE1) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 2 | Alexander Lindner (URIE1) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 1 | Norbert Damoser (BRAU1) | 0:3 |
25.01.2024 | 471 RK Innviertel | 2 | 1 | Klaus Stegfellner (BRAU1) | 1:3 |
13.12.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 9 | Heinz Webinger (UTZE2) | 3:0 |
13.12.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 9 | Dominik Kellner (UTZE2) | 2:3 |
13.12.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 9 | Gerhard Auböck (UTZE2) | 3:2 |
05.12.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 8 | Erich Dornetshumer (KOPF1) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 8 | Sebastian Berger (KOPF1) | 1:3 |
05.12.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 8 | Florian Schmalhofer (KOPF1) | 3:0 |
22.11.2023 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 1 | 6 | Hannes Thaller (WLFG2) | 0:3 |
22.11.2023 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 1 | 6 | Alois Purrer (WLFG2) | 0:3 |
17.11.2023 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 1 | 5 | Karl Schürrer (SGTV2) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 1 | 5 | Erwin Wandl (SGTV2) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 1 | 5 | Josef Ortner (SGTV2) | 2:3 |
09.11.2023 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 1 | 4 | Ernst Mittermayr (BACH4) | 1:3 |
09.11.2023 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 1 | 4 | Peter Brandstötter (BACH4) | 3:0 |
09.11.2023 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 1 | 4 | Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH4) | 3:1 |
20.10.2023 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 1 | 3 | Josef Pollhammer (NEUK2) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 1 | 3 | Josef Köttl (NEUK2) | 3:1 |
11.10.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 2 | Erich Ecker (URIE1) | 1:3 |
11.10.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 2 | Andreas Praschl (URIE1) | 3:1 |
11.10.2023 | 471 RK Innviertel | 1 | 2 | Martin Schmidbauer (URIE1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 1 | 1 | Martin Rebhan (RÜST4) | 3:1 |
06.10.2023 | 662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck | 1 | 1 | Manuel Schmidberger (RÜST4) | 3:1 |
24.03.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Johann Huemer (PETT4) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 8 | Daniel Rauch (PETT4) | 3:2 |
17.03.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 7 | Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) | 2:3 |
07.03.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Benedikt Griesmayr (NEUK1) | 3:2 |
07.03.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 6 | Kurt Wimmer (NEUK1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Wolfgang Binder (ATTG1) | 2:3 |
01.03.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 5 | Stefan Kernmayer (ATTG1) | 3:2 |
15.02.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Konstantin Leeb (PINS3) | 3:0 |
15.02.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 4 | Hans Ferrari (PINS3) | 3:1 |
10.02.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Franz Kritzinger (SGAU2) | 3:0 |
10.02.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 3 | Reinhard Brenner (SGAU2) | 0:3 |
01.02.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Jürgen Holzleitner (ATZB1) | 3:2 |
01.02.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Günter Gründlinger (ATZB1) | 0:3 |
01.02.2023 | 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut | 2 | 2 | Thomas Distler (ATZB1) | 3:0 |