Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Walter Martin, DSG Union Wels
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S65 |
Verein | DSG Union Wels |
Spiele | 331 |
Siege | 197 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 134 |
Siegerquote | 59.5% |
RC-Punkte | 1357 |
RC-Deviation | 36 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 8 | Josef Jakovljevic (MICH1) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 8 | Friedrich Mairhofer (MICH1) | 3:1 |
21.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 8 | Mario Mittermayr (MICH1) | 3:1 |
13.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 7 | Wolfgang Karrer (WRTB3) | 1:3 |
13.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 7 | Franz Kimbacher (WRTB3) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 6 | Alois Thalhammer (OHLS2) | 3:2 |
07.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 6 | Christian Buchinger (OHLS2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 5 | Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) | 0:3 |
01.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 5 | Daniel Kurzmann (STKI1) | 3:2 |
01.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 5 | Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 2 | 4 | Manfred Kolnberger (VORD6) | 0:3 |
15.02.2024 | 441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels | 2 | 4 | Friedrich Pöll (VORD6) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 2 | Michael Stötzer (RITR3) | 2:3 |
02.02.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 2 | Karl Windischbauer (RITR3) | 1:3 |
02.02.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 2 | Christoph Schultschik (RITR3) | 2:3 |
24.01.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 1 | Raphael Budin (SGSL1) | 1:3 |
24.01.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 1 | Patrick Peter Hofmann (SGSL1) | 3:2 |
24.01.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 1 | Thomas Resch (SGSL1) | 2:3 |
14.12.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 9 | Thomas Artelsmair (PETT3) | 3:2 |
14.12.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 9 | Joachim Habinger (PETT3) | 3:0 |
14.12.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 9 | Johann Radinger (PETT3) | 1:3 |
30.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 7 | Walter Strauß (WRTB3) | 0:3 |
30.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 7 | Lukas Leithinger (WRTB3) | 3:1 |
30.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 7 | Georg Kimbacher (WRTB3) | 3:2 |
16.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 5 | Jakob Weitzhofer (STKI1) | 3:0 |
16.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 5 | Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 5 | Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) | 3:0 |
19.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 3 | Karl Dimminger (VISA1) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 3 | Stefan Pointl (VISA1) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 2 | Marko Josef Seierl (RITR3) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 2 | Christian Degelsegger (RITR3) | 3:2 |
05.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 1 | Roland Wimmer (SGSL1) | 3:2 |
05.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 1 | Johann Ahamer (SGSL1) | 3:0 |
05.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 1 | Raphael Budin (SGSL1) | 0:3 |
28.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 9 | Julian Schmid (WAIZ4) | 3:1 |
28.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 9 | Johann Fellinger (WAIZ4) | 1:3 |
23.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 8 | Johannes Stefan (MARC1) | 3:1 |
23.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 8 | Jürgen Grüblinger (MARC1) | 3:0 |
16.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 7 | Mario Leitner (EBBE2) | 3:1 |
16.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 7 | Tibor Bezeg (EBBE2) | 3:2 |
16.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 7 | Siegfried Wagenhuber (EBBE2) | 3:0 |
02.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 5 | Franz Holzer (ASTN1) | 3:0 |
02.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 5 | Daniel Lenz (ASTN1) | 3:2 |
02.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 5 | Johannes Pühringer (ASTN1) | 3:0 |
16.02.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 4 | Heinz Riener (PASH1) | 3:2 |
16.02.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 4 | Ewald Lausecker (PASH1) | 1:3 |
16.02.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 4 | Josef Grillmair (PASH1) | 3:1 |
09.02.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 3 | Helmut Obermair (SGNM4) | 1:3 |
09.02.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 3 | Rudolf Stockhammer (SGNM4) | 3:2 |
03.02.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 2 | Andreas Aigner (ALKV2) | 3:0 |