Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2021/2022

Spielerbilanz

Werner Bichler, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 256
Siege 123
Niederlagen 133
Siegerquote 48%
RC-Punkte 1526
RC-Deviation 66
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
20.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 4 Walter Schöberl (SPHO1) 2:3
20.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 4 Alois Österreicher (SPHO1) 3:0
20.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 4 Goran Davidovic (SPHO1) 1:3
13.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 3 Heinz Knienieder (VÖLI3) 3:1
13.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 3 Elena Schinko (VÖLI3) 3:0
13.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 3 Mario Blöchl (VÖLI3) 3:1
06.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 2 David Kapl (EBBE1) 3:1
06.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 2 Johann Wegel (EBBE1) 3:1
01.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 1 Markus Floimayr (STRH1) 3:0
01.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 1 Ernst Wiesinger (STRH1) 3:0
01.10.2021 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 1 Andreas Dambachmair (STRH1) 1:3
21.10.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 3 Wandad Guscheh (WALD1) 3:0
21.10.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 3 Wolfgang Jenner (WALD1) 1:3
14.10.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 2 Franz Haidinger (SGKA1) 3:0
14.10.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 2 Florian Klausberger (SGKA1) 1:3
07.10.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 1 Andreas Drack (ALBD1) 3:1
07.10.2020 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte 1 1 Thomas Ladendorfer (ALBD1) 3:0
18.09.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 3 Michael Neuhauser (PETT2) 3:2
18.09.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 3 Tomas Tengl (PETT2) 3:2
18.09.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 3 Johann Radinger (PETT2) 1:3
11.03.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Mladen Jozic (EBBE1) 3:2
11.03.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Ernst Feldmayr (EBBE1) 3:0
02.03.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Erich Cornelius (NETT2) 2:3
02.03.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 6 Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT2) 0:3
26.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 5 Andreas Preitschopf (ASTR2) 3:2
14.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Raphael Mühlbacher (SGSS1) 1:3
14.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 4 Andreas Tenhalter (SGSS1) 0:3
05.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Andreas Hermüller (OTTH2) 3:2
05.02.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 3 Gerlinde Koller (OTTH2) 2:3
27.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Markus Floimayr (STRH1) 3:1
27.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Peter Breitenbach (STRH1) 1:3
27.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 2 Gerald Floimayr (STRH1) 0:3
22.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 1 Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ2) 1:3
22.01.2020 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 1 Robert Polovics (WAIZ2) 0:3
15.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Stefan Strutzenberger (SGRS1) 0:3
15.01.2020 UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL 1 2 Stefan Prentner (SGRS1) 3:1
27.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 HansPeter Mühlbacher (SPHO1) 3:1
27.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 9 Walter Schöberl (SPHO1) 1:3
21.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Raphael Peter Brandstötter (BACH2) 0:3
21.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Heimo Waltenberger (BACH2) 3:2
21.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 8 Helmut Breitwieser (BACH2) 0:3
08.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 7 Ernst Feldmayr (EBBE1) 2:3
08.11.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 7 Felix Glaser (EBBE1) 3:0
29.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 6 Johann Mayrhuber (NETT2) 3:2
29.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 6 Marian Florin Marica (NETT2) 0:3
23.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 5 Gerald Stummer (ASTR2) 2:3
23.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 5 Reinhart Baumgartner (ASTR2) 3:0
23.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 5 Bruno Kienberger (ASTR2) 0:3
16.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 4 Raphael Mühlbacher (SGSS1) 2:3
16.10.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 1 4 Andreas Tenhalter (SGSS1) 1:3