20.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Stefan Strutzenberger (SGRS1) |
0:3 |
20.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Stefan Purrer (SGRS1) |
1:3 |
20.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Elias Reitmann (SGRS1) |
3:0 |
11.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Rainer Oswald (DIET2) |
0:3 |
11.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Martin Winkler (DIET2) |
3:1 |
11.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Stefan Hinterleitner (DIET2) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Harald Ecker (RAMI1) |
0:3 |
08.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Benjamin Maixner (RAMI1) |
3:1 |
08.03.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Robert Karer (RAMI1) |
3:2 |
26.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Doris Kronsteiner (KRMÜ3) |
3:0 |
26.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
5 |
Verena Rösner (KRMÜ3) |
2:3 |
16.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Klaus Bammer (VORD4) |
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Christian Peyer (VORD4) |
0:3 |
16.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
4 |
Daniel Grad (VORD4) |
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Armin Schürhagl (WEYE1) |
3:0 |
09.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Harald Lumplecker (WEYE1) |
3:2 |
09.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
3 |
Dominik Glaser (WEYE1) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Marvin Hager (WELS6) |
2:3 |
02.02.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
2 |
Jakub Svitak (WELS6) |
1:3 |
22.01.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Walter Strauß (WRTB2) |
2:3 |
22.01.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Eduard Stumpe (WRTB2) |
3:2 |
22.01.2024 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
2 |
1 |
Franz Hebesberger (WRTB2) |
3:2 |
12.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Rene Solberger (VALI1) |
0:3 |
12.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
9 |
Günter Bauer (VALI1) |
0:3 |
04.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Stefan Strutzenberger (SGRS1) |
3:2 |
04.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Erich Aigner (SGRS1) |
2:3 |
04.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
8 |
Herbert Aigner (SGRS1) |
3:1 |
01.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Stefan Hinterleitner (DIET2) |
1:3 |
01.12.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Martin Winkler (DIET2) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Benjamin Maixner (RAMI1) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Günther Weinbergmair (RAMI1) |
3:1 |
24.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
6 |
Harald Ecker (RAMI1) |
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Gerald Edlinger (KRMÜ3) |
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
5 |
Uros Trifkovic (KRMÜ3) |
1:3 |
07.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD4) |
3:2 |
07.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Klaus Bammer (VORD4) |
0:3 |
07.11.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
4 |
Christian Peyer (VORD4) |
3:1 |
20.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Wilhelm Wimbauer (WEYE1) |
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Dominik Glaser (WEYE1) |
1:3 |
20.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
3 |
Philip Glaser (WEYE1) |
3:0 |
12.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Jakub Svitak (WELS6) |
0:3 |
12.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Marvin Hager (WELS6) |
1:3 |
12.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
2 |
Isabella Hauer (WELS6) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Silvester Zechner (WRTB2) |
3:2 |
06.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Walter Strauß (WRTB2) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte |
1 |
1 |
Eduard Stumpe (WRTB2) |
3:0 |
31.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Christian Hofer (DWEL1) |
3:0 |
31.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) |
1:3 |
31.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) |
3:1 |
23.03.2023 |
141 Landesliga Süd-West |
2 |
8 |
Alfred Schwentner (LNZG2) |
0:3 |