Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Reinhard Blauensteiner, Sportunion St. Pölten

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein Sportunion St. Pölten
Spiele 652
Siege 468
Niederlagen 184
Siegerquote 71.8%
RC-Punkte 1524
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
30.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4) 3:1
30.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Georg Ganzberger (POTT4) 3:1
30.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Martin Strassmayer (POTT4) 3:0
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Riesenberger (WTRA2) 3:1
23.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA2) 2:3
09.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH4) 3:2
09.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH4) 3:1
09.10.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Meier (SGVH4) 3:0
22.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Ast (TRAM1) 1:3
22.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Walter Ast (TRAM1) 3:0
18.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Nagl (SGLH5) 3:0
18.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Nina Metze (SGLH5) 3:0
18.09.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1550 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Wurmauer (SGLH5) 3:0
13.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH4) 3:0
13.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH4) 3:1
13.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Meier (SGVH4) 3:1
13.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) 1:3
13.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Roman Weber (GPÖL1) 1:3
20.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 0:3
20.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Daniel Mayer (WÖRD1) 2:3
20.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Jakob Murhammer (WÖRD1) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Lukas Kompek (SGLH5) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Werner Fuchs (SGLH5) 3:0
25.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Harald Steininger (POTT4) 0:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Brandstetter (POTT4) 3:1
25.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Georg Ganzberger (POTT4) 3:0
05.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gerhard Ast (TRAM1) 1:3
05.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Walter Ast (TRAM1) 3:2
25.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Kevin Fogl (TULL4) 2:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Manfred Bodenseer (TULL4) 2:3
25.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Roland Reisch (TULL4) 3:0
10.11.2019 60+ 1.Klasse 1 2 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM3) 3:1
10.11.2019 60+ 1.Klasse 1 1 Martin Berger (WIEN1) 3:0
10.11.2019 60+ 1.Klasse 1 3 Franz David (SGGM2) 3:0
10.11.2019 60+ 1.Klasse 1 2 Helmut Simon (SGGM3) 1:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Ernst Koberwein (NEUL3) 1:3
07.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Andreas Nebosis (NEUL3) 1:3
11.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Meier (SGVH4) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Harald Kurzböck (SGVH4) 3:1
11.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johann Scheibenreiter (SGVH4) 2:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Florian Riesenberger (WTRA2) 0:3
04.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wilfried Gramm (WTRA2) 1:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Roman Weber (GPÖL1) 3:0
07.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Jürgen Wallo (GPÖL1) 0:3
07.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Reinhard Waltenberger (GPÖL1) 3:0
01.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Daniel Mayer (WÖRD1) 3:2
01.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Felix Hülmbauer (WÖRD1) 1:3
17.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Walter Ast (TRAM1) 0:3
17.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Reinhard Artner (TRAM1) 3:1
17.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte A (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Alfred Poyntner (TRAM1) 3:0