Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Jan Nemeth, LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse U182
Verein LINZ AG-FROSCHBERG
Spiele 267
Siege 133
Niederlagen 134
Siegerquote 49.8%
RC-Punkte 1823
RC-Deviation 51
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
21.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Stefan Güttler (VORD1) 3:1
21.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Christian Spindler (VORD1) 0:3
15.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Gabor Böhm (WELS3) 0:3
15.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Attila Bathory (WELS3) 0:3
15.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Michael Hauer (WELS3) 3:0
07.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Janos Kovacs (LNZG1) 2:3
07.10.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Günter Ebel (LNZG1) 3:0
10.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) 0:3
10.03.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 7 Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD1) 3:1
24.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) 1:3
24.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Miroslav Bauer (WAIZ1) 0:3
24.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 5 Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) 0:3
10.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Stefan Eder (RITR1) 3:0
10.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 4 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR1) 3:1
06.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 David Huber (WELS3) 3:1
06.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Ugljesa Lukic (WELS3) 1:3
06.02.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 3 Michael Hauer (WELS3) 3:1
29.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Grzegorz Brygider (VÖLI1) 3:1
29.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Günter Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 0:3
24.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 2:3
24.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 1 Uros Trifkovic (KRMÜ1) 3:1
29.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Yuan Liu (BIES2) 0:3
29.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Florian Heine (BIES2) 0:3
29.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 9 Jan Duspiva (BIES2) 0:3
20.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Ondrej Peterka (PETT1) 2:3
20.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 8 Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1) 3:0
06.11.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 7 Martin Schaumberger (VORD1) 1:3
31.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 David Ablinger (LNZG1) 3:2
31.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Tu Kiet Tang (LNZG1) 0:3
31.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 6 Florian Ebner (LNZG1) 0:3
23.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Christoph Reiter (WAIZ1) 0:3
23.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Udo Meschnigg (WAIZ1) 0:3
23.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 5 Jana Theresa Reiter (WAIZ1) 3:0
15.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Christian Eglseer (RITR1) 3:0
15.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 4 Daniel Schedlberger (RITR1) 3:2
09.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Ugljesa Lukic (WELS3) 0:3
09.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 3 Attila Bathory (WELS3) 1:3
02.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI1) 3:2
02.10.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 2 Grzegorz Brygider (VÖLI1) 0:3
25.09.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Philipp Wellinger (KRMÜ1) 0:3
25.09.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Manuel Breitenbaumer (KRMÜ1) 3:0
25.09.2019 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 1 1 Martin Waibel (KRMÜ1) 0:3
08.06.2019 U15 Landesliga 1 1 Sukhbat Munkh (FROB2) 3:0
08.06.2019 U15 Landesliga 1 5 Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1) 0:3
08.06.2019 U15 Landesliga 1 2 Olaf Sebastian Then (SGEB1) 3:0
01.06.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 1-3 1 3 Marc Sagawe (NÖTTV1) 2:3
31.05.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Platz 1-3 1 1 Lorenz Pürstinger (TTTV1) 3:0
31.05.2019 ÖM U18 männlich Vorrunde A 1 3 Phillip Enz (BTTV1) 3:1
11.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 3 Raphael Stütz (STTV1) 3:1
11.05.2019 ÖM U15 männlich 1 3 Erik Ramsl (STTV1) 1:3