Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Michael Riepl, TV Asparn

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TV Asparn
Spiele 623
Siege 333
Niederlagen 290
Siegerquote 53.5%
RC-Punkte 1563
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
03.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN2) 1:3
03.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Stefan Mitter (UGÄN2) 3:0
03.10.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Florian Pamperl-Braunsteiner (UGÄN2) 0:3
25.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Berthold (AUER1) 3:0
25.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Dietmar Andre (AUER1) 3:0
25.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christoph Janka (AUER1) 1:3
19.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Jonathan Prager (OGÄN2) 3:0
19.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Fabian Schwarz (OGÄN2) 3:0
19.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 3:2
12.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Alexander Rossak (SGWV3) 3:1
12.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 0:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 3:0
07.03.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Bernhard Straihammer (MATZ1) 3:0
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 3:0
18.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE1) 3:0
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 David Ye (USTO2) 0:3
11.01.2020 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Claudia Ming Chen (USTO2) 3:0
01.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 3:2
01.12.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 3:1
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Walter Wagner (SGLH1) 2:3
30.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Alexander Rauscher (SGLH1) 3:1
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wolfgang Schober (GUNT3) 1:3
23.11.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Johann Rottensteiner (GUNT3) 0:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Nikola Seferovic (MARK1) 3:0
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Julian Fellinger (MARK1) 2:3
19.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Richard Landbauer (MARK1) 1:3
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Norbert Rernböck (MATZ1) 3:2
12.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Marc Haszonits (MATZ1) 3:0
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Klaus Hutterer (NEUD4) 0:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Markus Sellmeister (NEUD4) 1:3
05.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 1:3
20.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Günther Gößler (SGGM3) 3:0
20.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Stefan Rauchegger (SGGM3) 1:3
20.10.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Reitner (SGGM3) 0:3
29.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Moritz Sommer (HAGE1) 3:0
29.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 3:1
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Aaditya Singh (USTO2) 2:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 David Ye (USTO2) 0:3
07.09.2019 2. Landesliga B (1750 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Molei Fang (USTO2) 3:2
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Manuel Mattes (UGÄN1) 0:3
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Wojciech Gawlik (UGÄN1) 3:1
13.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Erik Polak (UGÄN1) 3:0
06.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Christian Nowak (KLOS1) 3:0
06.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1) 3:1
06.04.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Richard Tekula (KLOS1) 3:0
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Sandra Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:2
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Walter Windischberger (SGVH2) 3:0
23.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Lisa Fuchs (SGVH2) 3:2
16.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Wolfgang Paulik (NEUD4) 1:3
16.03.2019 2. Landesliga B (1800 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Günter Hutterer (NEUD4) 3:0