Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Martin Neudorfer, DSG Union Wels
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S60 |
Verein | DSG Union Wels |
Spiele | 323 |
Siege | 194 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 129 |
Siegerquote | 60.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1315 |
RC-Deviation | 39 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 8 | Josef Jakovljevic (MICH1) | 0:3 |
21.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 8 | Lukas Klausriegler (MICH1) | 1:3 |
13.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 7 | Walter Strauß (WRTB3) | 0:3 |
13.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 7 | Lukas Leithinger (WRTB3) | 0:3 |
07.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 6 | Alfred Födinger (OHLS2) | 3:1 |
07.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 6 | Heinz Schöfbänker (OHLS2) | 3:0 |
01.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 5 | Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) | 3:1 |
01.03.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 5 | Hermann Glöckl (STKI1) | 0:3 |
05.02.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 3 | Peter Silmbroth (VISA1) | 1:3 |
05.02.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 3 | Albert Bammer (VISA1) | 3:2 |
02.02.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 2 | Christoph Schultschik (RITR3) | 3:0 |
02.02.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 2 | Michael Stötzer (RITR3) | 0:3 |
02.02.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 2 | Marko Josef Seierl (RITR3) | 3:0 |
24.01.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 1 | Raphael Budin (SGSL1) | 0:3 |
24.01.2024 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 2 | 1 | Roland Wimmer (SGSL1) | 2:3 |
14.12.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 9 | Martin Malesardi (PETT3) | 3:1 |
14.12.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 9 | Thomas Artelsmair (PETT3) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 8 | Mario Mittermayr (MICH1) | 2:3 |
05.12.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 8 | Josef Jakovljevic (MICH1) | 2:3 |
30.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 7 | Georg Kimbacher (WRTB3) | 0:3 |
30.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 7 | Walter Strauß (WRTB3) | 3:1 |
30.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 7 | Franz Kimbacher (WRTB3) | 3:1 |
20.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 6 | Heinz Schöfbänker (OHLS2) | 2:3 |
20.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 6 | Christian Buchinger (OHLS2) | 3:2 |
20.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 6 | Herbert Schachinger (OHLS2) | 3:1 |
16.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 5 | Daniel Kurzmann (STKI1) | 0:3 |
16.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 5 | Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) | 2:3 |
16.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 5 | Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) | 3:0 |
06.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 4 | Sebastian Posch (VORD5) | 0:3 |
06.11.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 4 | Bernhard Wagner (VORD5) | 0:3 |
19.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 3 | Albert Bammer (VISA1) | 2:3 |
19.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 3 | Klaus Mayrdorfer (VISA1) | 2:3 |
13.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 2 | Christian Degelsegger (RITR3) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 2 | Christoph Schultschik (RITR3) | 0:3 |
13.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 2 | Karl Windischbauer (RITR3) | 0:3 |
05.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 1 | Raphael Budin (SGSL1) | 1:3 |
05.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 1 | Roland Wimmer (SGSL1) | 3:1 |
05.10.2023 | 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB | 1 | 1 | Patrick Peter Hofmann (SGSL1) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 9 | Friedrich Gattringer (WAIZ4) | 3:0 |
28.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 9 | Johann Fellinger (WAIZ4) | 3:2 |
28.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 9 | Julian Schmid (WAIZ4) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 8 | Jürgen Grüblinger (MARC1) | 3:0 |
23.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 8 | Johannes Stefan (MARC1) | 3:1 |
10.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 6 | Helmut Haunschmid (OFTE1) | 3:1 |
10.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 6 | Wilhelm Grätzl (OFTE1) | 3:1 |
02.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 5 | Daniel Lenz (ASTN1) | 3:1 |
02.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 5 | Felix Döberl (ASTN1) | 1:3 |
02.03.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 5 | Franz Holzer (ASTN1) | 3:2 |
16.02.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 4 | Ewald Lausecker (PASH1) | 1:3 |
16.02.2023 | 561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland | 2 | 4 | Alexander Leiss (PASH1) | 3:1 |