Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Franz Schöller, UTTC Rappottenstein

Nationalität AUT
Verein UTTC Rappottenstein
Spiele 545
Siege 296
Niederlagen 249
Siegerquote 54.3%
RC-Punkte 1402
RC-Deviation 79
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Helmut Weiser (SGGL1) 2:3
17.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Georg Kern (SGGL1) 0:3
25.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christian Schürer-Waldheim (TULL2) 2:3
25.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Andreas Hammerschmid (TULL2) 1:3
09.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Henryk Resagk (SGLH2) 3:1
09.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Kloiber (SGLH2) 3:2
09.10.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Wolfgang Nagl (SGLH2) 1:3
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gabriel Grünstäudl (ZWET1) 3:1
12.09.2020 Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Markus Koppensteiner (ZWET1) 3:1
29.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 3:1
29.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Gerhard Gruber (GRDI4) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 3:1
15.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 2:3
18.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Detlef Hartung (EGGE1) 3:1
18.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Stefan Salzer (EGGE1) 1:3
11.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:0
14.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 3:2
14.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) 2:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Andreas Grötz (HORN3) 1:3
24.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Gregor Hofbauer (HORN3) 3:2
23.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 3:1
23.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andreas Ringl (OTTE2) 1:3
23.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 1:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Bednar (HORN2) 3:1
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Franz Reiss (HORN2) 1:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 3:2
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET2) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 3:2
20.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) 0:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Manfred Antony (EGGE1) 0:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Detlef Hartung (EGGE1) 3:2
06.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manfred Müller (SGWL2) 3:1
06.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 1:3
06.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 1:3
30.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Walter Blaha (HORN3) 1:3
30.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Christoph Dundler (HORN3) 3:2
30.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Bednar (HORN3) 3:0
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Christoph Zottl (OTTE3) 2:3
13.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Andreas Ringl (OTTE3) 2:3
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 3:0
05.04.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 7 David Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
23.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Gerold Kornell (WAIT2) 1:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Pavel Forman (WAIT2) 2:3
26.01.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 3:0
26.01.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Lukas Schwarzinger (SGWL2) 0:3
09.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Walter Seper (HORN2) 3:0
09.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Peter Schmutzenhofer (HORN2) 1:3
22.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Alexander Schiller (GRAF1) 3:1