Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Vogl, TTC Auersthal

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Auersthal
Spiele 609
Siege 347
Niederlagen 262
Siegerquote 57%
RC-Punkte 1325
RC-Deviation 69
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 2:3
29.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 1:3
29.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4) 3:0
24.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jochen Frank (UGÄN3) 1:3
24.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3) 3:1
24.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3) 3:0
02.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:1
02.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 3:0
25.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 3:0
25.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 0:3
25.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:0
08.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS3) 3:1
08.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Blaska (SGAS3) 0:3
14.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Schodl (WOLK3) 1:3
14.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roman Binder (WOLK3) 3:1
14.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 3:2
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:0
31.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Lukas Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:0
20.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 3:2
20.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 1:3
20.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 3:0
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 3:2
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Fabian Geringer (HAGE3) 1:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dieter Friedl (WOLK2) 2:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Felix Linhart (WOLK2) 3:0
15.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 3:2
29.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Kevin Schandl (SGAS3) 3:1
29.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Andre Kratochwil (SGAS3) 1:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 3:1
01.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 2:3
01.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2) 3:1
01.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:1
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:1
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 3:2
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 3:0
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Karl Soos (UGÄN3) 3:0
28.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Georg Jedlicka (UGÄN3) 3:0
20.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 1:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 0:3
20.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:1
23.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 3:2
23.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 0:3
23.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 2:3
17.05.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 3:0
17.05.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 3:1
17.05.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 1:3