22.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
8 |
Ferenc Hercz (RAMI3) |
3:0 |
22.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
8 |
Christoph Schmid (RAMI3) |
0:3 |
11.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Harald Kampleitner (HAHO2) |
3:2 |
11.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Alois Mühlberger (HAHO2) |
3:1 |
11.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Josef Karner (HAHO2) |
2:3 |
16.02.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
4 |
Thomas Sulzer (VALI2) |
3:0 |
16.02.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
4 |
Dietmar Mühlhofer (VALI2) |
3:0 |
31.01.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
2 |
Johann Edelmann (PCHL1) |
3:0 |
31.01.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
2 |
Alfred Robar (PCHL1) |
3:0 |
31.01.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
2 |
Gernot Schmidthaler (PCHL1) |
2:3 |
26.01.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
1 |
Danut Bodocean (WEYE2) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
1 |
Karl Raffeiner (WEYE2) |
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
9 |
Lukas Bresenhuber (SGNS3) |
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
9 |
Johann König (SGNS3) |
0:3 |
04.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
8 |
Christoph Schmid (RAMI3) |
1:3 |
04.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
8 |
Ferenc Hercz (RAMI3) |
1:3 |
04.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
8 |
Martin Schmid (RAMI3) |
1:3 |
01.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
7 |
Harald Kampleitner (HAHO2) |
3:2 |
01.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
7 |
Alois Mühlberger (HAHO2) |
3:1 |
24.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
6 |
Christian Lechner (ASTY1) |
3:0 |
24.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
6 |
Ferdinand Mayrhofer (ASTY1) |
3:2 |
15.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
5 |
Johannes Kleibel (SGNM3) |
0:3 |
15.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
5 |
Thomas Arzt (SGNM3) |
3:0 |
15.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
5 |
Rudolf Stockhammer (SGNM3) |
3:2 |
10.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
4 |
Anton Stammler (VALI2) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
4 |
Jürgen Lischka (VALI2) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
4 |
Peter Grafinger (VALI2) |
3:0 |
17.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
3 |
Karl Hiebl (ERNS3) |
3:0 |
17.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
3 |
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3) |
3:1 |
17.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
3 |
Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS3) |
1:3 |
09.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
2 |
Gernot Schmidthaler (PCHL1) |
1:3 |
09.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
2 |
Klaus Gajo (PCHL1) |
3:1 |
06.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Karl Raffeiner (WEYE2) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Ernst Größbacher (WEYE2) |
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Robert Hermann (WEYE2) |
3:0 |
31.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Wolfgang Holzmannhofer (STKI1) |
3:1 |
31.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) |
0:3 |
20.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Aleksandar Sucur (VORD7) |
3:1 |
20.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Andreas Trausner (VORD7) |
3:2 |
17.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Walter Lang (VISA2) |
1:3 |
17.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Max Hageneder (VISA2) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Richard Scheck (VISA2) |
0:3 |
09.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Jakob Blumenschein (LEST2) |
3:0 |
09.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Robert Huemer (LEST2) |
3:2 |
03.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Kurt Landl (SGRS3) |
3:1 |
03.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (SGRS3) |
3:1 |
13.02.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
4 |
Ludwig Mandorfer (KRMÜ4) |
3:0 |
13.02.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
4 |
Manfred Rühl (KRMÜ4) |
3:1 |
10.02.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
3 |
Johannes Klausriegler (MICH2) |
1:3 |
10.02.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
3 |
Christine Schmid (MICH2) |
3:0 |