Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gerhard Kolnberger, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 232
Siege 113
Niederlagen 119
Siegerquote 48.7%
RC-Punkte 1606
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Stefan Hangler (METT1) 3:2
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) 1:3
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Sebastian Wiesenberger (WAIZ2) 2:3
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ2) 3:1
11.03.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 Klaus Mayrhofer (DEBR1) 0:3
11.03.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) 2:3
11.03.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 7 Walter Alt (DEBR1) 3:0
04.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Thomas Purrer (WLFG2) 3:0
04.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Hannes Thaller (WLFG2) 3:1
28.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 1:3
28.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC1) 3:0
28.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 2:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Rainer Buchberger (UNGM1) 3:0
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 0:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 0:3
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 2:3
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 3:1
07.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 3:1
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Clemens Naderer (WELS5) 3:0
31.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Marvin Hager (WELS5) 3:0
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Philipp Krenmayer (RITR2) 3:0
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Norbert Huber (RITR2) 3:0
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Daniel Windischbauer (RITR2) 1:3
26.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Manfred Gruber (SGRV1) 3:1
26.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1) 2:3
26.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Andreas Blantz (SGRV1) 3:2
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Christian Hofer (DWEL1) 3:1
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 1:3
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Miklos Andras (BACH1) 0:3
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Robert Berger (BACH1) 2:3
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 3:1
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC1) 3:2
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 2:3
18.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 3:0
18.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 0:3
18.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Rainer Buchberger (UNGM1) 0:3
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 3:0
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1) 2:3
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Klaus Ulbrich (WELS5) 3:0
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Rudolf Bräuml (WELS5) 3:2
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Rainer Feigl (WELS5) 2:3
27.09.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Lukas Stüger (SGEB2) 0:3
27.09.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Lena Promberger (SGEB2) 3:2
29.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT2) 2:3
29.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Christian Groffner (NETT2) 3:1
29.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 9 Erich Cornelius (NETT2) 2:3
21.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Helmut Giglmayer (WELS5) 0:3
21.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Jakub Svitak (WELS5) 3:1
21.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 8 Klaus Ulbrich (WELS5) 3:1
15.03.2019 341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte 2 7 Helmut Breitwieser (BACH2) 3:1