Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Herwig Riedlbauer, Sportunion Stadl Paura

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Sportunion Stadl Paura
Spiele 217
Siege 109
Niederlagen 108
Siegerquote 50.2%
RC-Punkte 1276
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Stefan Pointl (VISA1) 0:3
12.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Karl Dimminger (VISA1) 1:3
09.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Georg Kimbacher (SGWS4) 0:3
09.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Bernhard Steskal (SGWS4) 2:3
09.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Franz Kimbacher (SGWS4) 2:3
06.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Alexander Eder (VÖCK2) 2:3
06.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Roman Schierl (VÖCK2) 3:0
24.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Andreas Reinfrank (WLFG2) 2:3
24.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Hubert Distler (WLFG2) 3:0
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Josef Leitner (SGAU2) 3:1
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Josef Berthold Gruber (SGAU2) 3:0
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Martin Schasching (SGAU2) 0:3
03.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Stefan Pointl (VISA1) 1:3
03.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Richard Scheck (VISA1) 3:1
03.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Karl Dimminger (VISA1) 2:3
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Franz Kimbacher (SGWS4) 0:3
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Doris Kronsteiner (SGWS4) 2:3
29.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Stefan Neuhofer (SYPA1) 3:2
29.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Werner Löberbauer (SYPA1) 3:1
29.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Karl Kronberger (SYPA1) 2:3
18.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Thomas Enichlmayr (DEBR2) 1:3
18.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Maximilian Raffelsberger (DEBR2) 2:3
08.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Jakob Weitzhofer (STKI1) 2:3
08.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) 2:3
08.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) 3:2
28.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 6 Markus Dworschak (VÖCK2) 3:1
28.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 6 Helmut Fuchs (VÖCK2) 3:0
23.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Wolfgang Schartner (WLFG2) 0:3
23.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Thomas Purrer (WLFG2) 2:3
14.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Christian Bachmair (SGAU2) 2:3
14.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Franz Neudorfer (SGAU2) 1:3
23.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Georg Kimbacher (SGWS4) 2:3
23.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Doris Kronsteiner (SGWS4) 3:1
23.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Wolfgang Karrer (SGWS4) 3:1
27.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 9 Stefan Pointl (VISA1) 0:3
27.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 9 Günther Schwarz (VISA1) 3:0
27.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 9 Karl Dimminger (VISA1) 1:3
19.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 8 Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) 3:2
19.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 8 Daniel Kurzmann (STKI1) 1:3
19.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 8 Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) 3:2
13.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Wolfgang Mayr (WLFG1) 2:3
13.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Daniel Purrer (WLFG1) 1:3
08.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Franz Josef Aigner (RITR4) 3:2
08.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Christoph Schultschik (RITR4) 2:3
08.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Norbert Huber (RITR4) 3:2
27.02.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 5 Anton Wolfgang Pühringer (VÖCK2) 2:3
27.02.2019 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut 2 5 Werner Geyer (VÖCK2) 1:3
15.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Lukas Steiner (GASP1) 0:3
15.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Thomas Duftschmid (GASP1) 3:1
15.02.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Andreas Steiner (GASP1) 0:3