25.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
9 |
Andreas Glöckl (STKI2) |
3:0 |
25.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
9 |
Hermann Glöckl (STKI2) |
0:3 |
18.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Daniel Rauch (PETT4) |
0:3 |
18.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Daniel Schwendtbauer (PETT4) |
0:3 |
11.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Armin Stuppacher (WELS8) |
3:0 |
11.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Bernd Haderer (WELS8) |
3:2 |
11.03.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
7 |
Herbert Horinek (WELS8) |
2:3 |
04.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
6 |
Thomas Baumgartner (MICH2) |
1:3 |
04.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
6 |
Berndt Ballenstorfer (MICH2) |
3:2 |
04.03.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
6 |
Ewald Strutzenberger (MICH2) |
3:0 |
26.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Harald Huber (KEPI1) |
3:1 |
26.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Leopold Josef Steiner (KEPI1) |
3:0 |
12.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
4 |
Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (SGRS4) |
1:3 |
12.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
4 |
Kurt Landl (SGRS4) |
3:1 |
12.02.2024 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
2 |
4 |
Jakob Ebner (SGRS4) |
3:0 |
05.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
3 |
Thomas Rauch (STZI1) |
1:3 |
05.02.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
3 |
Michael Lachberger (STZI1) |
3:0 |
22.01.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
1 |
Robert Huemer (LEST2) |
3:2 |
22.01.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
1 |
Christoph Kranawetter (LEST2) |
2:3 |
22.01.2024 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
1 |
Florian Hinterreiter (LEST2) |
3:0 |
11.12.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
9 |
Patrick Scheuchenstuhl (SGRS3) |
2:3 |
11.12.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
9 |
Kurt Landl (SGRS3) |
3:1 |
11.12.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
9 |
Thomas Hinteregger (SGRS3) |
3:1 |
04.12.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
8 |
Harald Zauner (SYPA2) |
3:1 |
04.12.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
8 |
Franz Pesendorfer (SYPA2) |
3:0 |
27.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
7 |
Walter Hankiewicz (PETT5) |
3:0 |
27.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
7 |
Karl Heinz Strauß (PETT5) |
3:1 |
22.11.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
6 |
Reinhold Ebenführer (VISA2) |
2:3 |
22.11.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
6 |
Walter Lang (VISA2) |
0:3 |
22.11.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
6 |
Klaus Mayrdorfer (VISA2) |
2:3 |
13.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
5 |
Mario Steinkogler (RITR5) |
3:1 |
13.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
5 |
Alois Prielinger (RITR5) |
2:3 |
13.11.2023 |
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM |
1 |
5 |
Stefan Eder (RITR5) |
3:2 |
06.11.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
4 |
Heinz Brenner (SPHO3) |
3:2 |
06.11.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
4 |
Johann Engelmann (SPHO3) |
3:0 |
09.10.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
2 |
Robert Fellner (SGNM4) |
3:1 |
09.10.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
2 |
Helmut Obermair (SGNM4) |
3:2 |
09.10.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
2 |
Bernhard Didio (SGNM4) |
3:0 |
05.10.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
1 |
Franz Latschenberger (LEST2) |
1:3 |
05.10.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
1 |
Christoph Kranawetter (LEST2) |
3:0 |
05.10.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
1 |
1 |
Reinhard Felbinger (LEST2) |
3:2 |
28.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Herbert Neuböck (VORD7) |
3:2 |
28.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
9 |
Thomas Ahrer (VORD7) |
1:3 |
20.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Johannes Klausriegler (MICH2) |
3:0 |
20.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Günther Schicklgruber (MICH2) |
0:3 |
20.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
8 |
Gerald Lindinger (MICH2) |
3:0 |
06.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Stefan Eder (RITR6) |
3:1 |
06.03.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
6 |
Christine Huber (RITR6) |
3:0 |
28.02.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Ernst Gschwendner (STKI1) |
0:3 |
28.02.2023 |
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels |
2 |
5 |
Hermann Glöckl (STKI1) |
3:0 |