Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Andreas Blantz, Union Vöcklabruck

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Vöcklabruck
Spiele 222
Siege 85
Niederlagen 137
Siegerquote 38.3%
RC-Punkte 1494
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 1:3
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 2:3
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC1) 3:1
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 3:2
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 2:3
03.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Christian Felber (OSTM1) 2:3
03.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 0:3
03.03.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 6 Johann Widl (OSTM1) 3:0
25.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Ladislav Frydrych (RITR2) 0:3
25.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Thomas Waibel (RITR2) 2:3
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 3:1
14.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 4 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 0:3
03.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Robert Berger (BACH1) 1:3
03.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 3 Ivan Lucic (BACH1) 1:3
28.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1) 3:2
28.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) 3:1
28.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 2 Rainer Buchberger (UNGM1) 1:3
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 Marvin Hager (WELS5) 1:3
24.01.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 1 David Huber (WELS5) 1:3
26.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Klaus Bammer (VORD3) 3:0
26.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Elena Pöll (VORD3) 2:3
26.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Gerhard Kolnberger (VORD3) 2:3
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Benedikt Schwaiger (SGEB3) 0:3
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Matthias Promberger (SGEB3) 0:3
22.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 8 Otto Stüger (SGEB3) 3:1
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 0:3
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 1:3
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Thomas Waibel (RITR2) 0:3
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Florian Eder (RITR2) 1:3
14.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) 2:3
14.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 4 Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1) 0:3
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Robert Berger (BACH1) 0:3
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Ivan Lucic (BACH1) 1:3
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 0:3
04.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Daniel Höfner (UNGM1) 3:2
24.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Norbert Gaissmair (WELS5) 2:3
24.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Wolfgang Jakubec (WELS5) 3:1
29.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 9 Otmar Hütter (UTZE1) 1:3
29.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 9 Franz Wimmer (UTZE1) 0:3
29.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 9 David Hölzl (UTZE1) 1:3
22.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 8 Werner Huber (UNGM1) 0:3
22.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 8 Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1) 1:3
15.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Andreas Tenhalter (SGSS1) 0:3
15.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Rafael Fesel (SGSS1) 0:3
08.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 6 Alfred Ebner (MOND1) 2:3
08.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 6 Hannes Pfau (MOND1) 3:0
25.02.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 5 Rainer Pesendorfer (OHLS1) 1:3
25.02.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 5 Jürgen Reithmayr (OHLS1) 1:3
25.02.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 5 Heinz Schöfbänker (OHLS1) 1:3
04.02.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 3 Gerhard Desch (ASAT1) 0:3