Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Klaus Bammer, Union Vorchdorf

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Vorchdorf
Spiele 221
Siege 113
Niederlagen 108
Siegerquote 51.1%
RC-Punkte 1583
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
15.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Mario Mittermayr (MICH1) 3:0
15.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Lukas Klausriegler (MICH1) 3:0
15.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Dennis Kaltenbrunner (MICH1) 3:0
09.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Albert Bammer (VISA1) 3:1
09.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Stefan Pointl (VISA1) 3:2
09.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Karl Dimminger (VISA1) 3:1
25.09.2020 OMC 19/20 Regionalklasse 1 1 Thomas Wagner (VÖLI3) 3:0
25.09.2020 OMC 19/20 Regionalklasse 1 1 Mario Blöchl (VÖLI3) 3:1
10.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Roland Alexander Brandmayr (VÖCK2) 3:0
06.03.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Christian Niederwimmer (PUCK1) 3:0
06.03.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 6 Andreas Pelzeder (PUCK1) 3:1
28.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 1:3
28.02.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 5 Georg Lagner (HOAC1) 2:3
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Reinhold Ebenführer (VISA1) 2:3
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Albert Bammer (VISA1) 3:0
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Karl Dimminger (VISA1) 2:3
04.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Peter Lehner (WELS4) 3:1
04.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Markus Lang (WELS4) 2:3
04.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Ernst Hable (WELS4) 0:3
31.01.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Goran Kolak (SPHO2) 3:0
31.01.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Daniel Scherer (SPHO2) 3:0
31.01.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 2 Alois Österreicher (SPHO2) 3:0
24.01.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Florian Eder (RITR3) 3:2
24.01.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Karl Windischbauer (RITR3) 3:1
24.01.2020 441 RK Kremstal / Wels 2 1 Manfred Rampetsreiter (RITR3) 1:3
26.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Andreas Blantz (SGRV1) 0:3
26.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Manfred Gruber (SGRV1) 1:3
26.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 9 Edith Gruber (SGRV1) 0:3
19.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Jakob Weitzhofer (STKI1) 3:0
19.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Daniel Kurzmann (STKI1) 1:3
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Stefan Windhagauer (SGEB3) 3:1
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Matthäus Riedler (SGEB3) 3:0
04.11.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 7 Benedikt Schwaiger (SGEB3) 0:3
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Ernst Mittermayr (BACH1) 3:0
28.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 6 Ivan Lucic (BACH1) 0:3
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC1) 0:3
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1) 1:3
25.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 5 Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1) 3:1
15.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Stefan Pointl (VISA1) 1:3
15.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Albert Bammer (VISA1) 3:2
15.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Karl Dimminger (VISA1) 3:0
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1) 1:3
11.10.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 3 Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1) 0:3
24.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Heinrich Rampetsreiter (RITR2) 1:3
24.09.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Thomas Waibel (RITR2) 2:3
13.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1) 2:3
13.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Tomas Tengl (PETT1) 1:3
13.03.2019 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 2 7 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 1:3
05.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Tu Kiet Tang (SGRV1) 0:3
05.03.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Michael Prem (SGRV1) 1:3