15.03.2024 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
7 |
Harald Bala (STRG2) |
1:3 |
15.03.2024 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
7 |
Thomas Wanecek (STRG2) |
2:3 |
01.03.2024 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
5 |
Markus Neulinger (MGLZ1) |
3:0 |
01.03.2024 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
5 |
Erwin Hofer (MGLZ1) |
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
3 |
Markus Rieser (LUFT1) |
1:3 |
09.02.2024 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
3 |
Markus Fischer (LUFT1) |
3:1 |
09.02.2024 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
3 |
Florian Neubauer (LUFT1) |
3:0 |
30.01.2024 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
2 |
Merlin Burkandt (ADML1) |
3:1 |
30.01.2024 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
2 |
Alexander Schindlbauer (ADML1) |
0:3 |
30.01.2024 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
2 |
2 |
Ernst Fürlinger (ADML1) |
2:3 |
15.12.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
1 |
9 |
Lukas Danhel (SGKA3) |
1:3 |
15.12.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
1 |
9 |
Detlef Hartung (SGKA3) |
2:3 |
01.12.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
7 |
Christian Dosti (SPHO4) |
3:2 |
01.12.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
7 |
Johann Engelmann (SPHO4) |
0:3 |
24.11.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
1 |
6 |
Roland Scheibner (FRAV1) |
3:2 |
24.11.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
1 |
6 |
Alois Haider (FRAV1) |
1:3 |
24.11.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
1 |
6 |
Alfred Weinzinger (FRAV1) |
3:0 |
15.11.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
1 |
5 |
Erwin Hofer (MGLZ1) |
3:1 |
15.11.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
1 |
5 |
Markus Neulinger (MGLZ1) |
3:0 |
15.11.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
1 |
5 |
Gerhard Hofer (MGLZ1) |
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
1 |
4 |
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL2) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
1 |
4 |
Richard Raab (BSVL2) |
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
1 |
3 |
Markus Rieser (LUFT1) |
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR |
1 |
3 |
Alexander Gassner (LUFT1) |
1:3 |
13.10.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
2 |
Gabriele Teuchtmann (VÖLI6) |
2:3 |
13.10.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
2 |
Reinhold Göttfert (VÖLI6) |
2:3 |
13.10.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
2 |
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI6) |
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
1 |
Herbert Kritzinger (BBRZ2) |
0:3 |
06.10.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
1 |
Josef Pirolt (BBRZ2) |
3:0 |
24.03.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
8 |
Markus Carl Pilz (BSVL3) |
0:3 |
24.03.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
8 |
Gerald Stürmer (BSVL3) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
7 |
Karl Schramm (SPHO4) |
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
7 |
Johann Engelmann (SPHO4) |
1:3 |
09.03.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
6 |
Harshit Arora (FROB9) |
3:0 |
09.03.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
6 |
Leon Mück (FROB9) |
1:3 |
09.03.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
6 |
Norbert Kriechbaum (FROB9) |
1:3 |
01.03.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
5 |
Josef Pirolt (BBRZ2) |
0:3 |
01.03.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
5 |
Florian Schneeberger (BBRZ2) |
3:0 |
01.03.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
5 |
Herbert Kritzinger (BBRZ2) |
0:3 |
17.02.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
4 |
Reinhold Göttfert (VÖLI6) |
2:3 |
17.02.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
4 |
Sascha Plath (VÖLI6) |
2:3 |
17.02.2023 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
2 |
4 |
Gabriele Teuchtmann (VÖLI6) |
2:3 |
02.12.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
8 |
Johann Gottfried Plank (BSVL3) |
3:1 |
02.12.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
8 |
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL3) |
3:0 |
02.12.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
8 |
Markus Carl Pilz (BSVL3) |
1:3 |
25.11.2022 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Reinhold Eibensteiner (FROB7) |
0:3 |
25.11.2022 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Miriam Meier (FROB7) |
0:3 |
25.11.2022 |
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte |
1 |
7 |
Erich Bauer (FROB7) |
0:3 |
18.11.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
6 |
Benjamin Halpern (FROB9) |
0:3 |
18.11.2022 |
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE |
1 |
6 |
Leon Mück (FROB9) |
2:3 |