21.03.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
8 |
Thomas Torggler (SGGP2) |
0:3 |
21.03.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
8 |
Michael Robeischl (SGGP2) |
3:0 |
11.03.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
7 |
Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM1) |
3:0 |
11.03.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
7 |
Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) |
0:3 |
11.03.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
7 |
Jürgen Nemesch (SGNM1) |
3:1 |
05.03.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
6 |
Jonas Herzog (BIES4) |
3:1 |
05.03.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
6 |
Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) |
3:1 |
05.03.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
6 |
Denys Kolodii (BIES4) |
0:3 |
26.02.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
5 |
Florian Helminger (FROB2) |
0:3 |
26.02.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
5 |
Ines Diendorfer (FROB2) |
0:3 |
14.02.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
4 |
Mario Lumetsberger (SGGK1) |
3:1 |
14.02.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
4 |
Rudolf Lumetsberger (SGGK1) |
2:3 |
08.02.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
3 |
Bernhard Silberhuber (SGNS1) |
3:0 |
08.02.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
3 |
Bernhard Nenning (SGNS1) |
3:2 |
08.02.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
3 |
Richard Wittmann (SGNS1) |
1:3 |
02.02.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
2 |
Martin Undesser (WRTA1) |
3:2 |
02.02.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
2 |
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) |
0:3 |
26.01.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
1 |
Kurt Freudenthaler (ERNS1) |
3:0 |
26.01.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
1 |
Lukas Forster (ERNS1) |
1:3 |
26.01.2024 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
2 |
1 |
Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) |
3:1 |
13.12.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
9 |
Markus Palmi (OTTH1) |
0:3 |
13.12.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
9 |
Manuel Mandl (OTTH1) |
2:3 |
04.12.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
8 |
Thomas Torggler (SGGP2) |
3:1 |
04.12.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
8 |
Michael Robeischl (SGGP2) |
0:3 |
29.11.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
7 |
Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) |
3:2 |
29.11.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
7 |
Christoph Novak (SGNM1) |
3:1 |
20.11.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
6 |
Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) |
2:3 |
20.11.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
6 |
Jürgen Großschedl (BIES4) |
2:3 |
17.11.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
5 |
Dominik Ecker (FROB2) |
1:3 |
17.11.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
5 |
Felix Grurl (FROB2) |
1:3 |
10.11.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
4 |
Philipp Kieslinger (SGGK1) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
4 |
Rudolf Lumetsberger (SGGK1) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
4 |
Mario Lumetsberger (SGGK1) |
2:3 |
17.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
3 |
Bernhard Nenning (SGNS1) |
3:0 |
17.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
3 |
Bernhard Silberhuber (SGNS1) |
2:3 |
17.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
3 |
Richard Wittmann (SGNS1) |
1:3 |
11.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
2 |
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1) |
0:3 |
11.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
2 |
Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA1) |
3:1 |
11.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
2 |
Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
1 |
Felix Oberaigner (ERNS1) |
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
1 |
Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) |
2:3 |
06.10.2023 |
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost |
1 |
1 |
Lukas Forster (ERNS1) |
2:3 |
27.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT2) |
3:2 |
27.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Christian Groffner (NETT2) |
1:3 |
27.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Elvir Midzic (NETT2) |
3:1 |
24.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Stefan Stockhammer (VÖLI3) |
3:1 |
24.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
8 |
Simon Schaubmayr (VÖLI3) |
3:0 |
16.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
Clemens Naderer (WELS5) |
2:3 |
16.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
7 |
David Huber (WELS5) |
1:3 |
08.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
6 |
Ioan Barsa (ASTR2) |
3:0 |