16.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE2) |
3:1 |
16.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Stefan Salzer (EGGE2) |
1:3 |
16.03.2024 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
5 |
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE2) |
3:0 |
17.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Rene Helmreich (LANG4) |
3:0 |
17.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Klaus Wielander (LANG4) |
3:1 |
17.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
3 |
Andreas Prinz (LANG4) |
3:1 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Markus Friedl (URAP2) |
0:3 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Michael Wagner (URAP2) |
3:0 |
03.02.2024 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Simon Pömmer (URAP2) |
3:1 |
16.12.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Gerhard Halmenschlager (GRDI3) |
2:3 |
16.12.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) |
2:3 |
16.12.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Josef Tomes (GRDI3) |
3:0 |
18.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Alex Gündler (ZWET3) |
3:0 |
18.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Julian Schmid (ZWET3) |
3:0 |
18.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Josef Hacker (ZWET3) |
3:0 |
25.11.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Michael Führer (LANG5) |
3:1 |
21.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Klaus Wielander (LANG4) |
3:0 |
21.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Andreas Prinz (LANG4) |
3:2 |
21.10.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
3 |
Rene Helmreich (LANG4) |
3:0 |
16.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Manuel Pöll (EGGE1) |
3:2 |
16.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Thomas Raab (EGGE1) |
3:0 |
16.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) |
0:3 |
15.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Simon Pömmer (URAP2) |
3:0 |
15.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Markus Friedl (URAP2) |
3:1 |
15.09.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Michael Gundacker (URAP2) |
0:3 |
06.05.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Karl Schwarzinger (LANG3) |
3:2 |
06.05.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Klaus Wielander (LANG3) |
1:3 |
18.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Rene Helmreich (LANG4) |
3:2 |
18.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Manfred Bauer (LANG4) |
3:1 |
18.03.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
6 |
Andreas Prinz (LANG4) |
3:1 |
18.02.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Markus Friedl (URAP2) |
3:2 |
18.02.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
4 |
Simon Pömmer (URAP2) |
3:2 |
14.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Bernhard Schübl (LANG5) |
3:0 |
14.01.2023 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
1 |
Kurt Kernstock (LANG5) |
3:0 |
12.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Christian Grafeneder (LANG3) |
0:3 |
12.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
7 |
Klaus Wielander (LANG3) |
3:1 |
19.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Andreas Prinz (LANG4) |
3:2 |
19.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
6 |
Rene Helmreich (LANG4) |
0:3 |
05.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Wolfgang Polster (EGGE1) |
3:0 |
05.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Manuel Pöll (EGGE1) |
3:0 |
05.11.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
5 |
Ingo Lackner (EGGE1) |
0:3 |
07.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Simon Pömmer (URAP2) |
0:3 |
07.10.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
4 |
Michael Gundacker (URAP2) |
0:3 |
23.09.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Endre Pelsöczi (URAP3) |
0:3 |
23.09.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP3) |
3:1 |
23.09.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
2 |
Josef Prem (URAP3) |
0:3 |
09.09.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Bernhard Schübl (LANG5) |
3:2 |
09.09.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Kurt Kernstock (LANG5) |
3:1 |
09.09.2022 |
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) |
1 |
1 |
Michael Führer (LANG5) |
3:0 |
07.05.2022 |
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) |
2 |
7 |
Manfred Buric (HORN4) |
2:3 |