Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Gerald Zaunmayr, Union PRECIPLAST Ried/Trk.
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | Union PRECIPLAST Ried/Trk. |
Spiele | 318 |
Siege | 223 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 95 |
Siegerquote | 70.1% |
RC-Punkte | 1726 |
RC-Deviation | 38 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Alois Maier (METT1) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Stefan Hangler (METT1) | 2:3 |
15.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Matthias Promberger (SGEB2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Otto Stüger (SGEB2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Lena Promberger (SGEB2) | 2:3 |
13.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Daniel Tunjic (KRMÜ2) | 1:3 |
13.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 4 | Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Mario Leinberger (LNZG2) | 3:0 |
09.02.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Stefan Schmid (LNZG2) | 3:1 |
31.01.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) | 1:3 |
31.01.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) | 0:3 |
26.01.2024 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 1 | Richard Spindler (VORD2) | 3:0 |
12.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Clemens Naderer (WELS4) | 1:3 |
12.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Markus Lang (WELS4) | 3:2 |
12.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 9 | Friedrich Schneeweiß (WELS4) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Matthias Danner (METT1) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) | 3:0 |
06.12.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 8 | Stefan Hangler (METT1) | 1:3 |
28.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Hannes Einböck (SGEB2) | 3:0 |
28.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Ying Le Qi (SGEB2) | 2:3 |
28.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 7 | Otto Stüger (SGEB2) | 3:0 |
22.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Attila Halmai (FRIE1) | 1:3 |
22.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Walter Fankhauser (FRIE1) | 3:0 |
22.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 6 | Antonio Copic (FRIE1) | 1:3 |
17.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Dennis Kaltenbrunner (WRTB1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Gerhard Huemer (WRTB1) | 3:0 |
17.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 5 | Silvester Zechner (WRTB1) | 3:0 |
06.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Jiri Krahulec (KRMÜ2) | 0:3 |
06.11.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 4 | Thomas Brunmayr (KRMÜ2) | 3:1 |
19.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Mario Leinberger (LNZG2) | 1:3 |
19.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Klaus Mayrhofer (LNZG2) | 3:2 |
19.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 3 | Stefan Schmid (LNZG2) | 2:3 |
03.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Richard Spindler (VORD2) | 3:0 |
03.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Christian Spindler (VORD2) | 2:3 |
03.10.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 1 | 1 | Manuel Stöckl (VORD2) | 2:3 |
31.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Levente Licsak (BACH1) | 0:3 |
31.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Lukas Huber (BACH1) | 3:1 |
31.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 9 | Elias Greifeneder (BACH1) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 8 | Otto Stüger (SGEB2) | 3:1 |
17.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Christoph Novak (SGNM1) | 3:2 |
17.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 7 | Martha Hansen (SGNM1) | 3:2 |
10.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | David Hölzl (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
10.03.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 6 | Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) | 3:0 |
10.02.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Martin Botzheim (VORD2) | 1:3 |
10.02.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Manuel Stöckl (VORD2) | 3:0 |
10.02.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 3 | Christian Butz (VORD2) | 3:2 |
30.01.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Jan Krames (KRMÜ2) | 2:3 |
30.01.2023 | 141 Landesliga Süd-West | 2 | 2 | Daniel Tunjic (KRMÜ2) | 2:3 |