Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Gilbert Kagerer, TSU Wartberg/Aist TT

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein TSU Wartberg/Aist TT
Spiele 185
Siege 118
Niederlagen 67
Siegerquote 63.8%
RC-Punkte 1722
RC-Deviation 81
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 3:1
12.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Daniel Bauer (DUFO1) 0:3
12.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 David Simonik (DUFO1) 0:3
07.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:1
07.10.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 1:3
09.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Patrik Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:0
09.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 0:3
09.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 7 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 3:2
06.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 3:1
06.03.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 6 David Simonik (DUFO1) 0:3
28.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Wu Sun (ERNS1) 3:0
28.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 5 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 1:3
14.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 4 Michael Wessely (FREI2) 3:1
14.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 4 Michelle Kases (FREI2) 3:0
14.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 4 Andreas Kitzmüller (FREI2) 3:0
07.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Christoph Schmid (RAMI1) 3:1
07.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Daniel Schedlberger (RAMI1) 3:0
07.02.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 3 Michael Riegler (RAMI1) 0:3
29.01.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 2 Heinz Korntner (URFA1) 3:0
29.01.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 2 Martina Hocheneder (URFA1) 3:1
24.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Stefan Swerk (FROB3) 3:0
24.01.2020 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 2 1 Walter Wellinger (FROB3) 3:0
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Oliver Seki (SGSY1) 1:3
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 David Calta (SGSY1) 0:3
29.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 9 Rainer Oswald (SGSY1) 3:0
18.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Michael Robeischl (GUTA1) 1:3
18.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 8 Manuel Rührnessl (GUTA1) 3:2
06.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 0:3
06.11.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 7 Alexander Meisinger (TRAK1) 3:2
30.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Mensur Alli (DUFO1) 3:0
30.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 6 Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1) 3:0
25.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Günter Bauer (ERNS1) 3:0
25.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Thomas Wandrak (ERNS1) 3:0
25.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 5 Michael Pumberger (ERNS1) 3:0
18.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 4 Johannes Reitetschläger (BIES4) 3:1
04.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1) 3:1
04.10.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 2 Martha Hansen (SGNM1) 3:0
24.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Stefan Swerk (FROB3) 3:2
24.09.2019 201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost 1 1 Walter Wellinger (FROB3) 3:2
27.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 9 Maximilian Baumfried (SPWD1) 2:3
27.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 9 Johannes Gruber (SPWD1) 3:2
14.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 7 Christian Renner (EBBE1) 3:0
14.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 7 David Kapl (EBBE1) 3:1
14.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 7 Ernst Feldmayr (EBBE1) 3:1
08.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 6 Christoph Kartusch (PREG1) 2:3
08.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 6 Gottfried Kletzmair (PREG1) 3:1
08.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 6 Egon Kagerer (PREG1) 3:0
27.02.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 5 Stefan Steinbichl (BIES4) 1:3
27.02.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 5 Jürgen Großschedl (BIES4) 3:2
27.02.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 5 Pesendorfer Oliver Lindinger (BIES4) 3:1