Bundesliga Bewerbe
2023/2024
Spielerbilanz
Gottfried Solberger, DSG Union Freistadt
Nationalität | AUT |
---|---|
Altersklasse | S50 |
Verein | DSG Union Freistadt |
Spiele | 299 |
Siege | 198 |
---|---|
Niederlagen | 101 |
Siegerquote | 66.2% |
RC-Punkte | 1469 |
RC-Deviation | 41 |
Datum | Liga / Turnier | Saison | Runde | Gegner | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03.2024 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Alois Gallistl (LASB1) | 3:0 |
22.03.2024 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Christian Reisinger (LASB1) | 3:1 |
22.03.2024 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Martin Wittinghofer (LASB1) | 3:2 |
15.03.2024 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 7 | Andreas Drack (ALBD2) | 3:0 |
15.03.2024 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 7 | Gerald Penzenleitner (ALBD2) | 3:2 |
05.03.2024 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Walter Bachler (SGGP4) | 3:0 |
05.03.2024 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Gerhard Geyregger (SGGP4) | 3:0 |
27.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Ewald Kirchmayr (BIES5) | 1:3 |
27.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Valentin Thalguter (BIES5) | 0:3 |
27.02.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 5 | Manuel Lininger (BIES5) | 1:3 |
13.02.2024 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 4 | Michael Helmut Mühlehner (HABE1) | 3:0 |
13.02.2024 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 4 | Jörg Schoissengeier (HABE1) | 3:1 |
13.02.2024 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 4 | Josef Ziegler (HABE1) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 3 | Lisa Riepl (SAND1) | 3:0 |
07.02.2024 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 3 | Melanie Riepl (SAND1) | 3:0 |
29.01.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Johannes Gruber (SPWD1) | 1:3 |
29.01.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 2 | Markus Glinsner (SPWD1) | 1:3 |
26.01.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Martin Hanus (MAUT2) | 3:2 |
26.01.2024 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 1 | Laura Sebestyen (MAUT2) | 1:3 |
15.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Florian Eckerstorfer (KLAF1) | 0:3 |
15.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Benjamin Zach (KLAF1) | 3:2 |
15.12.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 9 | Christian Zach (KLAF1) | 3:2 |
05.12.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 1 | 8 | Florian Punz (LASB1) | 3:0 |
05.12.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 1 | 8 | Daniel Haider (LASB1) | 3:1 |
05.12.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 1 | 8 | Christian Reisinger (LASB1) | 3:2 |
23.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Stefan Aschauer (RECH1) | 3:0 |
23.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Dominik Moser (RECH1) | 2:3 |
23.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 6 | Josef Waser (RECH1) | 3:2 |
13.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Ewald Kirchmayr (BIES5) | 3:1 |
13.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Lubos Broulim (BIES5) | 0:3 |
13.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 5 | Dietmar Sager (BIES5) | 3:2 |
10.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Patrick Traxler (RAIN1) | 3:1 |
10.11.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 4 | Josef Toth (RAIN1) | 0:3 |
20.10.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 1 | 3 | Lisa Riepl (SAND1) | 3:0 |
20.10.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 1 | 3 | Melanie Riepl (SAND1) | 3:1 |
13.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Johannes Gruber (SPWD1) | 1:3 |
13.10.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 1 | 2 | Bernhard Gassner (SPWD1) | 3:2 |
06.10.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 1 | 1 | Daniel Schibani (STRG1) | 0:3 |
06.10.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 1 | 1 | Oliver Hochrathner (STRG1) | 3:0 |
06.10.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 1 | 1 | Philip Deutsch (STRG1) | 3:0 |
31.03.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 9 | Michael Mayr (ALBD2) | 2:3 |
31.03.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 9 | Mario Holzschuh (ALBD2) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | HansPeter Sager (FROB6) | 3:0 |
24.03.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 8 | Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB6) | 3:0 |
17.03.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Jürgen Falkner (KEFR1) | 3:2 |
17.03.2023 | 301 Regionalliga Nord | 2 | 7 | Jiri Trnka (KEFR1) | 1:3 |
10.03.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Thorsten Strasser (STRG1) | 3:1 |
10.03.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Daniel Schibani (STRG1) | 2:3 |
10.03.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 6 | Eugen Neuhofer (STRG1) | 3:0 |
03.03.2023 | 411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte | 2 | 5 | Roland Mayer (HIRS1) | 3:1 |