Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Patrick Kefer, TuS RAIKA Kremsmünster

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein TuS RAIKA Kremsmünster
Spiele 244
Siege 141
Niederlagen 103
Siegerquote 57.8%
RC-Punkte 1736
RC-Deviation 86
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
09.10.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Ivan Lucic (BACH1) 1:3
09.10.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Robert Berger (BACH1) 3:0
09.10.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 1 Thomas Oberndorfer (BACH1) 3:2
04.03.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Christian Lachmayr (SGWS1) 3:1
04.03.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Gerhard Huemer (SGWS1) 0:3
04.03.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 6 Josef Gappmaier (SGWS1) 3:0
28.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 5 Meinhard Möstl (SGWS2) 3:1
28.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 5 Josef Gappmaier (SGWS2) 3:0
14.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 4 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI2) 3:1
14.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 4 Lukas Forster (SGDI2) 3:0
14.02.2020 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 2 4 Peter Kovacs (SGDI2) 3:0
06.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Laszlo Renato Orban (METT1) 3:1
06.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Alois Maier (METT1) 2:3
06.02.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 3 Matthias Danner (METT1) 3:0
31.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Ondrej Peterka (PETT1) 2:3
31.01.2020 100 Tibhar Higra Liga 2 2 Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1) 0:3
24.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Miroslav Nemec (NETT1) 1:3
24.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Marian Florin Marica (NETT1) 0:3
24.01.2020 141 Landesliga Süd-West 2 1 Robert Lettmüller (NETT1) 0:3
29.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) 3:1
29.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 3:1
29.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 9 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 3:2
22.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Christian Butz (VORD2) 3:2
22.11.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 8 Max Radner (VORD2) 3:1
08.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 7 Wilhelm Wimbauer (WEYE1) 3:0
08.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 7 Manfred Großteßner (WEYE1) 3:2
08.11.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 7 Dominik Glaser (WEYE1) 3:1
28.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 6 Silvester Zechner (SGWS1) 3:1
28.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 6 Bernhard Maderthaner (SGWS1) 3:1
25.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Michael Leonhartsberger (SGEB2) 1:3
25.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 5 Otto Stüger (SGEB2) 0:3
18.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Mario Leinberger (LNZG2) 3:0
18.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Julian Riezinger (LNZG2) 0:3
18.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 4 Christian Schaufler (LNZG2) 3:0
11.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Stefan Strutzenberger (SGRS1) 3:1
11.10.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 3 Stefan Purrer (SGRS1) 3:0
04.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR1) 3:2
04.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1) 3:1
04.10.2019 141 Landesliga Süd-West 1 2 Klaus Mayrhofer (DEBR1) 0:3
27.09.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Tomas Tengl (PETT2) 3:2
27.09.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Christian Klinglmair (PETT2) 3:2
27.09.2019 321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte 1 1 Michael Neuhauser (PETT2) 1:3
20.09.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 1 Stefan Straßmair (PETT1) 1:3
20.09.2019 UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK 1 1 Manuel Klinglmair (PETT1) 1:3
09.05.2019 OMC Regionalklasse 1 4 Goran Davidovic (SPHO1) 3:2
09.05.2019 OMC Regionalklasse 1 4 Walter Schöberl (SPHO1) 1:3
09.05.2019 OMC Regionalklasse 1 4 HansPeter Mühlbacher (SPHO1) 3:1
29.04.2019 OMC Regionalklasse 1 3 Robert Zauner (PINS1) 3:1
29.04.2019 OMC Regionalklasse 1 3 Bernhard Pohlhammer (PINS1) 3:1
22.04.2019 OMC Regionalklasse 1 2 Josef Hofer (WELS6) 3:0