Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christoph Pernerstorfer, Union Ried/Riedmark

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Ried/Riedmark
Spiele 193
Siege 75
Niederlagen 118
Siegerquote 38.9%
RC-Punkte 1451
RC-Deviation 84
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
07.10.2020 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 1 Peter Raffetzeder (SWER1) 3:0
07.10.2020 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 1 Reinhard Leitner (SWER1) 3:1
07.10.2020 421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost 1 1 Daniel Erhart (SWER1) 1:3
02.03.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 6 Martin Burgstaller (SPWD1) 2:3
02.03.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 6 Johannes Gruber (SPWD1) 1:3
28.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 5 Max Schmid (WRTA2) 3:0
28.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 5 Thomas Pilgerstorfer (WRTA2) 2:3
10.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 4 Günther Schützenberger (MAUT2) 0:3
10.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 4 Martin Hanus (MAUT2) 1:3
10.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 4 Fabian Mestre (MAUT2) 2:3
03.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Michael Wessely (FREI2) 1:3
03.02.2020 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 3 Simon Hackl (FREI2) 1:3
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 0:3
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 0:3
25.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 9 Klemens Wagner (RAIN1) 3:0
25.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 9 Josef Toth (RAIN1) 1:3
21.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 8 Michael Achleitner (SROH1) 3:1
21.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 8 Ulrich Stockhammer (SROH1) 3:0
04.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 7 Josef Waser (RECH1) 3:0
04.11.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 7 Heinrich Madlmair (RECH1) 3:0
28.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 6 Markus Glinsner (SPWD1) 3:1
28.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 6 Martin Burgstaller (SPWD1) 3:0
28.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 6 Johannes Gruber (SPWD1) 0:3
21.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 5 Manuel Dinghofer (WRTA2) 3:1
21.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 5 Wolfgang Wrba (WRTA2) 1:3
21.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 5 Martin Undesser (WRTA2) 3:2
07.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 3 Marco Sandner (FREI2) 3:1
07.10.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 3 Michelle Kases (FREI2) 3:0
30.09.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 2 Helmut Freynhofer (SAXE2) 2:3
30.09.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 2 Johannes Anton Fröschl (SAXE2) 2:3
25.09.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 1 Dietmar Mayrhofer (URFA1) 0:3
25.09.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 1 Martina Hocheneder (URFA1) 2:3
25.09.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 1 1 Heinz Korntner (URFA1) 3:1
22.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 8 Michelle Kases (FREI2) 3:2
22.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 8 Simon Hackl (FREI2) 3:0
22.03.2019 301 Regionalliga Nord 2 8 Marco Sandner (FREI2) 3:0
15.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 0:3
15.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 7 Stefan Lindberg (BIES3) 0:3
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 1:3
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Walter Wellinger (FROB2) 2:3
15.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Werner Sandner (FREI1) 0:3
15.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:1
15.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 0:3
08.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Thomas Baumgartner (ASTR1) 0:3
08.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Georg Mayrhauser (ASTR1) 0:3
08.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Rainer Jachim (ASTR1) 1:3
01.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Maximilian Aichberger (WRTA1) 0:3
01.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Martin Undesser (WRTA1) 0:3
01.02.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Hans Joachim Neuburger (WRTA1) 0:3
25.01.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Christian Grabmann (TRAK1) 0:3