Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Freuinger, Union Ried/Riedmark

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein Union Ried/Riedmark
Spiele 214
Siege 125
Niederlagen 89
Siegerquote 58.4%
RC-Punkte 1791
RC-Deviation 82
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Rainer Rausch (FRIE1) 3:0
16.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 2 Antonio Copic (FRIE1) 0:3
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Phillip Ecker (METT1) 3:1
09.10.2020 241 Landesklasse Süd-West 1 1 Alois Maier (METT1) 3:1
04.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Markus Palmi (OTTH1) 3:2
04.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Clemens Kaimberger (OTTH1) 0:3
04.03.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Benjamin Zach (OTTH1) 1:3
25.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 0:3
25.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 5 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 0:3
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Peter Rieser (BSVL1) 3:0
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Jakub Kasparu (BSVL1) 1:3
14.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 4 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 2:3
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Vladimir Tomanek (BIES3) 3:2
07.02.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 3 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 3:1
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Florian Gebetsberger (SAXE1) 0:3
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 1:3
31.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 2 Maximilian Baumfried (SAXE1) 3:2
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Adrienn Kovacs (SGDI1) 2:3
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 0:3
24.01.2020 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 1 Lukas Forster (SGDI1) 3:0
29.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Pavel Krlin (VÖLI2) 1:3
29.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Tobias Brandstetter (VÖLI2) 3:0
29.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 9 Manuel Moser (VÖLI2) 3:0
22.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 1:3
22.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Johannes Fürnhammer (SGKL1) 3:0
22.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 8 Florian Osterberger (SGKL1) 3:0
04.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Michael Ringl (FREI1) 3:1
04.11.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 7 Lukas Sonnleitner (FREI1) 1:3
31.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Gerlinde Koller (OTTH1) 3:0
31.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Markus Palmi (OTTH1) 2:3
31.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 6 Christoph Schlager (OTTH1) 3:0
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 2:3
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Oliver Hauzeneder (FROB2) 3:1
25.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 5 Denise Payet (FROB2) 2:3
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Robert Walter Auberger (BSVL1) 3:0
18.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 4 Andreas Kaltenböck (BSVL1) 2:3
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Stefan Lindberg (BIES3) 0:3
11.10.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 3 Wolfgang Müller (BIES3) 3:1
30.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Josef Jungvirt (SAXE1) 3:2
30.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 2 Lukas Freynhofer (SAXE1) 0:3
27.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Bernhard Doppelbauer (SGDI1) 2:3
27.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Silvana Winkler (SGDI1) 3:1
27.09.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 1 1 Markus König (SGDI1) 3:2
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Michal Havel (SGDI1) 1:3
25.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 9 Stefan Hinterleitner (SGDI1) 3:0
18.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Bernhard Brandstetter (SGKL1) 0:3
18.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 8 Andreas Kranzer (SGKL1) 1:3
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Dominik Ecker (FROB2) 0:3
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Walter Wellinger (FROB2) 3:2
08.03.2019 101 Landesliga Nord-Ost 2 6 Florian Helminger (FROB2) 2:3