Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Stefan Pointl, Union Viechtwang/Scharnstein

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S50
Verein Union Viechtwang/Scharnstein
Spiele 252
Siege 180
Niederlagen 72
Siegerquote 71.4%
RC-Punkte 1412
RC-Deviation 80
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
12.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Patrick Peter Hofmann (SGSL1) 1:3
12.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Herwig Riedlbauer (SGSL1) 3:0
12.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Roland Wimmer (SGSL1) 1:3
09.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Klaus Bammer (VORD5) 2:3
09.10.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Stefan Waldl (VORD5) 2:3
13.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Thomas Purrer (WLFG2) 3:1
13.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Andreas Reinfrank (WLFG2) 3:1
13.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 7 Hannes Thaller (WLFG2) 2:3
06.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Christian Bachmair (SGAU2) 3:0
06.03.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 6 Reinhard Brenner (SGAU2) 3:1
28.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Georg Kimbacher (SGWS4) 3:2
28.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 5 Doris Kronsteiner (SGWS4) 3:0
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Alois Ortner (VORD4) 2:3
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Manfred Kolnberger (VORD4) 3:1
14.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 4 Christian Peyer (VORD4) 3:0
03.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Herwig Riedlbauer (SGSL1) 3:1
03.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Roland Wimmer (SGSL1) 3:1
03.02.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 3 Johann Ahamer (SGSL1) 3:1
31.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Christian Austaller (SYPA1) 1:3
31.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Bernhard Lang (SYPA1) 3:1
31.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 2 Werner Löberbauer (SYPA1) 3:1
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Lukas Huber (DEBR2) 2:3
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Thomas Enichlmayr (DEBR2) 3:0
24.01.2020 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 1 Maximilian Raffelsberger (DEBR2) 2:3
26.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Thomas Hillingrathner (STKI1) 3:2
26.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 9 Günther Hillingrathner (STKI1) 3:0
22.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Markus Dworschak (VÖCK2) 3:1
22.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 8 Roland Alexander Brandmayr (VÖCK2) 3:0
06.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Thomas Purrer (WLFG2) 3:0
06.11.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 7 Wolfgang Schartner (WLFG2) 2:3
29.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 6 Josef Leitner (SGAU2) 3:1
29.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 6 Christian Bachmair (SGAU2) 3:0
25.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Wolfgang Karrer (SGWS4) 3:0
25.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 5 Doris Kronsteiner (SGWS4) 3:1
15.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Klaus Bammer (VORD4) 3:1
15.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Christian Peyer (VORD4) 1:3
15.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 4 Alois Ortner (VORD4) 1:3
11.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 3 Ingo Klier (SGSL1) 3:1
11.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 3 Walter Eichinger (SGSL1) 3:0
04.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Werner Löberbauer (SYPA1) 3:2
04.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Bernhard Lang (SYPA1) 0:3
04.10.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 2 Stefan Neuhofer (SYPA1) 3:0
27.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Christoph Enichlmayr (DEBR2) 3:0
27.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Maximilian Raffelsberger (DEBR2) 3:1
27.09.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 1 1 Lukas Huber (DEBR2) 1:3
27.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 9 Herwig Riedlbauer (SGSL1) 3:0
27.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 9 Raphael Budin (SGSL1) 1:3
27.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 9 Johann Ahamer (SGSL1) 3:0
22.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 8 Daniel Andreas Emrich (RÜST1) 0:3
22.03.2019 461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB 2 8 Maria Gerber (RÜST1) 3:0