20.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
8 |
Thomas König (PCHL1) |
3:0 |
20.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
8 |
Gernot Schmidthaler (PCHL1) |
2:3 |
20.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
8 |
Klaus Gajo (PCHL1) |
3:0 |
13.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Thomas Kutsam (SGNS3) |
3:0 |
13.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Johann Wächter (SGNS3) |
3:0 |
13.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
7 |
Oliver Meyer (SGNS3) |
1:3 |
08.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
6 |
Josef Karner (HAHO2) |
3:0 |
08.03.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
6 |
Alois Mühlberger (HAHO2) |
3:2 |
26.02.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
5 |
Manfred Hack (TRAT2) |
2:3 |
26.02.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
5 |
Edgar Blasl (TRAT2) |
3:0 |
26.02.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
5 |
Otto Hack (TRAT2) |
3:2 |
14.02.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
4 |
Andreas Obermayr (ERNS3) |
3:1 |
14.02.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
4 |
Manuel Binder (ERNS3) |
3:0 |
14.02.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
4 |
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3) |
1:3 |
06.02.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
3 |
Karl Raffeiner (WEYE2) |
3:0 |
06.02.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
3 |
Danut Bodocean (WEYE2) |
3:1 |
30.01.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
2 |
Christoph Schmid (RAMI3) |
3:1 |
30.01.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
2 |
Martin Schmid (RAMI3) |
3:0 |
30.01.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
2 |
Christian Riegler (RAMI3) |
3:0 |
25.01.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
1 |
Darius Restea (ASTY1) |
3:0 |
25.01.2024 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
2 |
1 |
Alois Mayrhofer (ASTY1) |
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
9 |
Jürgen Lischka (VALI2) |
2:3 |
15.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
9 |
Wolfgang Percl (VALI2) |
3:0 |
15.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
9 |
Anton Stammler (VALI2) |
3:1 |
06.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
8 |
Gernot Schmidthaler (PCHL1) |
3:1 |
06.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
8 |
Johann Edelmann (PCHL1) |
3:0 |
06.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
8 |
Thomas König (PCHL1) |
3:1 |
01.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
7 |
Johann Wächter (SGNS3) |
3:0 |
01.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
7 |
Oliver Meyer (SGNS3) |
3:2 |
01.12.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
7 |
Andreas Gelbenegger (SGNS3) |
3:0 |
22.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
6 |
Josef Karner (HAHO2) |
3:0 |
22.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
6 |
Peter Fitzinger (HAHO2) |
3:0 |
22.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
6 |
Harald Kampleitner (HAHO2) |
3:0 |
15.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
5 |
Manfred Hack (TRAT2) |
0:3 |
15.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
5 |
Johann Grossbichler (TRAT2) |
0:3 |
15.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
5 |
Otto Hack (TRAT2) |
3:1 |
10.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
4 |
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS3) |
3:2 |
10.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
4 |
Tobias Hochetlinger (ERNS3) |
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
4 |
Karl Hiebl (ERNS3) |
3:0 |
16.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
3 |
Otto Gsöllpointner (WEYE2) |
3:0 |
16.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
3 |
Ernst Größbacher (WEYE2) |
3:0 |
16.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
3 |
Karl Raffeiner (WEYE2) |
3:0 |
11.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
2 |
Walter Pernsteiner (RAMI3) |
3:1 |
11.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
2 |
Christoph Schmid (RAMI3) |
2:3 |
04.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Ferdinand Mayrhofer (ASTY1) |
3:1 |
04.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Helmut Heizeneder (ASTY1) |
3:0 |
04.10.2023 |
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL |
1 |
1 |
Andreas Schmid (ASTY1) |
1:3 |
31.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Egon Kramminger (DWEL1) |
3:1 |
31.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Christian Hofer (DWEL1) |
3:0 |
31.03.2023 |
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte |
2 |
9 |
Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1) |
3:0 |