Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Christian Haferl, TTC Auersthal

Nationalität AUT
Verein TTC Auersthal
Spiele 574
Siege 335
Niederlagen 239
Siegerquote 58.4%
RC-Punkte 1328
RC-Deviation 73
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
29.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Florian Prorok (OGÄN4) 2:3
29.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Christian Grünauer (OGÄN4) 3:0
29.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Daniel Fischer (OGÄN4) 3:2
24.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3) 1:3
24.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3) 3:2
24.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Jochen Frank (UGÄN3) 2:3
02.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 3:1
02.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:1
25.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 3:2
25.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:1
25.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 1:3
08.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Peter Blaska (SGAS3) 3:0
08.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Georg Kruder (SGAS3) 3:0
08.10.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Nenad Milovanovic (SGAS3) 2:3
14.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roman Binder (WOLK3) 3:0
14.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3) 3:1
14.09.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Daniel Schodl (WOLK3) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Aleksandar Belic (UGÄN3) 3:0
15.02.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Karl Soos (UGÄN3) 3:0
20.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 3:1
20.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 3:2
20.01.2020 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 3:1
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Fabian Geringer (HAGE3) 3:0
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Joachim Wawerda (HAGE3) 3:0
10.12.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jasmin Bugl (HAGE3) 0:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Felix Linhart (WOLK2) 2:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2) 2:3
15.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Dieter Friedl (WOLK2) 1:3
29.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Stefanie Kostolani (SGAS3) 3:0
29.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Kevin Schandl (SGAS3) 3:2
25.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1) 3:0
25.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1) 2:3
25.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Paul Lima (SCHÖ1) 3:0
01.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Lorenz Strauß (SGSPS2) 3:1
01.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Günter Puschert (SGSPS2) 3:0
01.11.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Alexander Fletl (SGSPS2) 3:1
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2) 1:3
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Katharina Pegoretti (LASS2) 3:0
05.10.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Hannes Staringer (LASS2) 3:0
20.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Marianne Lang (MATZ3) 3:2
20.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3) 3:1
20.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Günther Leister (MATZ3) 1:3
23.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Werner Grün (OGÄN2) 3:1
23.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Verena Zernpfennig (OGÄN2) 3:0
23.09.2019 Unterliga Ost B (1350 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Roland Fellner (OGÄN2) 3:0
17.05.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Riepl (SGWV3) 3:2
17.05.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Martin Plott (SGWV3) 1:3
17.05.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Thomas Mrazek (SGWV3) 3:1
16.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Martin Parzer (HAGE1) 0:3
16.04.2019 Oberliga A (1650 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Marcus Reimansteiner (HAGE1) 1:3