Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Markus Hemetsberger, USC Attergau

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S40
Verein USC Attergau
Spiele 232
Siege 182
Niederlagen 50
Siegerquote 78.4%
RC-Punkte 1711
RC-Deviation 103
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 3 Christian Buchinger (OHLS2) 3:0
19.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 3 Swen Hauser (OHLS2) 3:0
14.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Günther Eibl (MOND1) 3:1
14.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Alfred Ebner (MOND1) 3:1
14.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Robert Mayerhofer (MOND1) 3:0
09.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Josef Berthold Gruber (SGAU2) 3:0
09.10.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Josef Leitner (SGAU2) 3:0
09.03.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 7 Günther Gottschling (SCAL1) 3:0
09.03.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 7 Jonathan Blesinger (SCAL1) 3:0
09.03.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 7 Alois Priewasser (SCAL1) 3:1
06.03.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 6 Günther Eibl (MOND1) 3:1
06.03.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 6 Robert Mayerhofer (MOND1) 3:0
06.03.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 6 Robert Ebner (MOND1) 3:0
26.02.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 5 Ernst Hofmann (VÖCK1) 3:0
26.02.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 5 Karl Wieser (VÖCK1) 3:0
26.02.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 5 Robert Fürj (VÖCK1) 0:3
13.02.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 4 Daniel Danner (LNZG3) 3:0
13.02.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 4 Helmut Kieweg (LNZG3) 3:1
13.02.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 4 Elvira Riedl (LNZG3) 3:0
06.02.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 3 Christian Ehrenfellner (SGTV1) 3:0
06.02.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 3 Gregor Pillichshammer (SGTV1) 3:0
29.01.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 2 Kurt Freyer (SGRV2) 3:0
29.01.2020 451 RK Salzkammergut 2 2 Christian Untermoser (SGRV2) 3:0
29.11.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 9 Michael Berghammer (FRAN1) 3:0
20.11.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 8 Mario Müller (FRIE2) 3:0
20.11.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 8 René Arnold (FRIE2) 3:0
07.11.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 7 Günther Gottschling (SCAL1) 3:0
07.11.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 7 Dragce Trailovic (SCAL1) 3:2
07.11.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 7 Alois Priewasser (SCAL1) 3:0
30.10.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 6 Robert Ebner (MOND1) 3:0
30.10.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 6 Günther Eibl (MOND1) 3:0
23.10.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 5 Ernst Hofmann (VÖCK1) 3:2
23.10.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 5 Mario Auer (VÖCK1) 3:1
16.10.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 4 Stefan Aumüller (LNZG3) 3:0
16.10.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 4 Harald Spaun (LNZG3) 3:0
09.10.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 3 Andreas Riesinger (SGTV1) 3:1
09.10.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 3 Gregor Pillichshammer (SGTV1) 3:1
04.10.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Manfred Gruber (SGRV2) 3:2
04.10.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Christian Untermoser (SGRV2) 3:0
04.10.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 2 Thomas Hubinger (SGRV2) 3:1
25.09.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Johannes Teufl (TIMK1) 3:0
25.09.2019 451 RK Salzkammergut 1 1 Andreas Reisenauer (TIMK1) 3:1
22.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 8 Rainer Pesendorfer (OHLS1) 3:2
22.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 8 Heinz Schöfbänker (OHLS1) 3:0
22.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 8 Jürgen Reithmayr (OHLS1) 0:3
13.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1) 3:1
13.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Gerhard Auböck (UTZE1) 3:1
13.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 7 Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1) 0:3
08.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 6 Franz Neudorfer (SGAU1) 3:1
08.03.2019 361 Regionalliga Süd-West 2 6 Herbert Baldinger (SGAU1) 3:0