Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Manfred Müller, 1. TTV Weitra

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S60
Verein 1. TTV Weitra
Spiele 231
Siege 133
Niederlagen 98
Siegerquote 57.6%
RC-Punkte 1170
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Endre Pelsöczi (URAP3) 3:1
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hermann Schwarzinger (URAP3) 3:0
23.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Josef Prem (URAP3) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Franz Elsigan (ZWET3) 1:3
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Werner Holnsteiner (ZWET3) 3:0
17.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Johannes Grötzl (ZWET3) 3:1
03.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Martin Bayer (HORN4) 0:3
03.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Manfred Buric (HORN4) 1:3
03.10.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Urban (HORN4) 3:1
16.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Andreas Prinz (SGWL4) 3:1
16.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Manfred Bauer (SGWL4) 3:2
16.09.2020 1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Karl Schwarzinger (SGWL4) 3:1
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Andreas Grötz (HORN3) 1:3
07.03.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Hamdija Duric (HORN3) 0:3
22.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Andreas Ringl (OTTE2) 2:3
22.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 2:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Christoph Dundler (HORN2) 1:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 0:3
15.02.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Thomas Bednar (HORN2) 3:0
18.01.2020 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 3:2
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2) 3:1
13.12.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Franz Elsigan (ZWET2) 3:0
19.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Thomas Müllauer (GRDI3) 0:3
19.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Hubert Kickl (GRDI3) 3:1
12.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Gregor Hofbauer (HORN3) 0:3
12.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Andreas Grötz (HORN3) 1:3
12.10.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hamdija Duric (HORN3) 3:2
02.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE2) 1:3
02.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Christoph Harton (OTTE2) 0:3
02.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Andreas Ringl (OTTE2) 1:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Christoph Dundler (HORN2) 1:3
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Thomas Bednar (HORN2) 3:0
27.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Walter Blaha (HORN2) 2:3
16.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Martin Fuger (GRDI4) 3:0
16.11.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Werner Frantes (GRDI4) 3:0
06.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Franz Schöller (URAP1) 1:3
06.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Raphael Besenbäck (URAP1) 3:1
06.09.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Michael Prem (URAP1) 0:3
13.05.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Dieter Ettenhuber (HORN6) 3:0
13.05.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Werner Ruppi (HORN6) 3:0
26.04.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Dominik Feichtinger (EGGE3) 1:3
26.04.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Wolfgang Polster (EGGE3) 3:1
26.04.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Manuel Pöll (EGGE3) 3:0
06.04.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Gerhard Streicher (WAIT4) 3:0
06.04.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4) 3:0
06.04.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Thomas Prager (WAIT4) 1:3
23.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Walter Seper (HORN2) 3:0
23.03.2019 Unterliga Nord (1300 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Hamdija Duric (HORN2) 3:1
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Martin Bayer (HORN5) 2:3
14.03.2019 1. Klasse Nord (1100 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Christoph Urban (HORN5) 3:2