Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Martin Berger, TTC Wienerwald

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S65
Verein TTC Wienerwald
Spiele 557
Siege 183
Niederlagen 374
Siegerquote 32.9%
RC-Punkte 1043
RC-Deviation 77
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Bernhard Braun (BÖHK2) 3:0
19.10.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 David Heilinger (BÖHK2) 3:0
13.10.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Michael Vyhnalik (SITZ3) 3:0
13.10.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hannes Keiblinger (SITZ3) 2:3
29.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mario Eberhard (ZEIS3) 1:3
29.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Leon Steininger (ZEIS3) 3:0
29.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Falk Liebner (ZEIS3) 1:3
28.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Herbert Katholnig (KLOS4) 3:2
28.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Richard Unger (KLOS4) 3:1
10.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Herbert Bengel (TULL8) 1:3
10.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerald Scheucher (TULL8) 0:3
10.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Björn Huber (TULL8) 1:3
04.03.2020 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Klaus Lechner (SGVH8) 3:1
04.03.2020 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Thomas Veith (SGVH8) 3:0
20.02.2020 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Karl Winglhofer (HERZ5) 3:1
20.02.2020 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Dieter Wittmer (HERZ5) 3:2
17.02.2020 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Alexander Braun (BÖHK3) 3:1
17.02.2020 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Martin Thaler (BÖHK3) 3:1
23.01.2020 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Harald Jedlicka (SGLH10) 3:0
23.01.2020 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Leopold Eibl (SGLH10) 1:3
18.11.2019 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Werner Paar (UPÖL2) 3:1
18.11.2019 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Timo Gasser (UPÖL2) 2:3
10.11.2019 60+ 1.Klasse 1 3 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM3) 3:1
10.11.2019 60+ 1.Klasse 1 1 Johann Voller (SPPP1) 0:3
10.11.2019 60+ 1.Klasse 1 2 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM2) 3:1
10.11.2019 60+ 1.Klasse 1 1 Reinhard Blauensteiner (SPPP1) 0:3
10.11.2019 60+ 1.Klasse 1 2 Franz David (SGGM2) 1:3
10.11.2019 60+ 1.Klasse 1 3 Helmut Simon (SGGM3) 0:3
16.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 David Sturzeis (BÖHK4) 3:0
16.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Michael Riedl (BÖHK4) 1:3
29.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Klaus Lechner (SGVH8) 3:0
29.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Thomas Veith (SGVH8) 3:0
14.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Karl Winglhofer (HERZ5) 3:0
14.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Dieter Wittmer (HERZ5) 3:0
07.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 David Heilinger (BÖHK3) 3:0
07.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alexander Braun (BÖHK3) 3:0
07.10.2019 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Martin Thaler (BÖHK3) 3:0
30.09.2019 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Johannes Samek (SGLH10) 3:0
30.09.2019 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Josef Krenner (SGLH10) 3:0
30.09.2019 4. Klasse Mitte A (700 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Elmar Menigat (SGLH10) 3:0
13.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) 0:3
13.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC1) 2:3
13.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Andreas Wurzer (SGPP6) 3:2
13.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 0:3
13.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Manfred Berger (WÖRT1) 0:3
12.10.2018 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 0:3
12.10.2018 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Robert Humpel (WÖRT1) 0:3
12.10.2018 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Manfred Berger (WÖRT1) 0:3
01.10.2018 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) 0:3
01.10.2018 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) 0:3