Zum Hauptinhalt springen

Bundesliga Bewerbe
Grunddurchgang 2020/2021

Spielerbilanz

Otto Klaghofer, TTC Wienerwald

Nationalität AUT
Altersklasse S70
Verein TTC Wienerwald
Spiele 537
Siege 429
Niederlagen 108
Siegerquote 79.9%
RC-Punkte 1446
RC-Deviation 94
Datum Liga / Turnier Saison Runde Gegner Ergebnis
19.10.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 David Heilinger (BÖHK2) 3:0
19.10.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Severin Strasser (BÖHK2) 3:0
13.10.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Hannes Keiblinger (SITZ3) 3:1
13.10.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 5 Georg Voin (SITZ3) 3:1
29.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Leon Steininger (ZEIS3) 3:0
29.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Falk Liebner (ZEIS3) 3:0
29.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Mario Eberhard (ZEIS3) 3:0
28.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Robert Fröschl (KLOS4) 3:0
28.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Herbert Katholnig (KLOS4) 3:0
10.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Gerald Scheucher (TULL8) 3:0
10.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Björn Huber (TULL8) 3:0
10.09.2020 2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Herbert Bengel (TULL8) 3:0
10.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) 0:3
10.03.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) 3:0
20.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Gustav Edthofer (NEUL2) 3:1
20.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Jun Wei Chen (NEUL2) 0:3
20.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 3 Moritz Hessenberger (NEUL2) 0:3
10.02.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 2 Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) 1:3
17.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Doris Bierbaumer (KIRC1) 2:3
17.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC1) 1:3
17.01.2020 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 1 Manfred Traxler (KIRC1) 3:2
06.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Robert Ringel (TULL3) 1:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Andreas Fritz (TULL3) 2:3
06.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 9 Erwin Hammerschmid (TULL3) 3:0
02.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 3:2
02.12.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 8 Roland Zöchling (WÖRT1) 3:2
29.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Richard Waiss (KLOS3) 1:3
29.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 7 Daniel Lastro (KLOS3) 1:3
10.11.2019 60+ 1.Klasse 1 3 Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM3) 3:2
10.11.2019 60+ 1.Klasse 1 1 Johann Voller (SPPP1) 1:3
10.11.2019 60+ 1.Klasse 1 2 Peter Feuchtl (SGGM2) 3:1
13.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Leopold Berger (SITZ1) 3:1
13.11.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 6 Eberhard Rudisch (SITZ1) 3:0
16.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Alfred Musil (WÖRD2) 3:1
16.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 4 Robert Hülmbauer (WÖRD2) 3:2
02.10.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 3 Moritz Hessenberger (NEUL2) 3:1
23.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) 3:0
23.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 2 Gerhard Mück (HERZ1) 3:1
13.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC1) 3:0
13.09.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 1 1 Erich Schöpf (KIRC1) 3:2
13.05.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 9 Ricardo Hnilicka (SGPP6) 3:0
29.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Doris Bierbaumer (KIRC1) 1:3
29.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 8 Remo Carlo Pascutti (KIRC1) 3:0
01.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Ronald Görnet (TULL3) 3:1
01.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Robert Ringel (TULL3) 2:3
01.04.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 7 Andreas Fritz (TULL3) 1:3
18.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 6 Reinhard Zenz (HERZ1) 3:1
13.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 5 Friedrich Sonnleitner (WÖRT1) 3:0
12.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Christoph Frank (SGVH4) 1:3
12.03.2019 Unterliga Mitte B (1500 RC-Punkte) 2 4 Philipp Leeb (SGVH4) 0:3